Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Fred Jepson
Worked at Western/Delta Air Lines
Attended School of Hard Knocks
Lived in Salt Lake City, Utah
22 followers|109,262 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In his circles
29 people
Have him in circles
22 people
Jim Jepson's profile photo
Judy Jepson's profile photo
Jared Thorn's profile photo
Eric Johnson's profile photo
Jayden Jepson's profile photo
rocky white's profile photo
Corey Jepson's profile photo
Bailey Jepson's profile photo
Janette Johnson's profile photo

Fred hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
29 people
Have him in circles
22 people
Jim Jepson's profile photo
Judy Jepson's profile photo
Jared Thorn's profile photo
Eric Johnson's profile photo
Jayden Jepson's profile photo
rocky white's profile photo
Corey Jepson's profile photo
Bailey Jepson's profile photo
Janette Johnson's profile photo
Education
  • School of Hard Knocks
    ruining my back
  • Granite High School SLC, UT
    Recess
  • girls
  • lots of girls
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 3, 1943
Other names
prefer to go by Clair nowdays (my middle name)
Work
Occupation
Retired from Western/Delta Air Lines
Employment
  • Western/Delta Air Lines
    Retired rampy
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Salt Lake City, Utah - Minneapolis, Minnesota - Los Angeles, California
Links
Other profiles