Profile

Cover photo
narendra dandu
Works at Arunachala Logistics Pvt.Ltd
Attended venus sai public school
Lives in hyderabad
772 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

narendra dandu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi every body
1
Deenadayalan Dayalan's profile photo
 
hai n babu
Add a comment...

narendra dandu changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Deenadayalan Dayalan's profile photo
 
nice 
Add a comment...
Education
  • venus sai public school
    S.S.C., 2001 - 2002
  • PNC & KR
    INTER, 2003 - 2005
  • NALANDA INS. OF P.G. STUDIES, KANTEPUDI
    M.B.A., 2008 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 17, 1988
Relationship
In an open relationship
Other names
Chitti And Nani
Work
Employment
  • Arunachala Logistics Pvt.Ltd
    Hr, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
hyderabad
Contact Information
Work
Phone
Srinagar Colony
Address
Near By ameerpet big bazar