Profile

Cover photo
Willie Williams IV
Works at Securitas
Attended Prince George's Community College
Lives in Washington, DC
185 followers|241,168 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you that was a good video I started uber driving this week and so far so good. I probably should've watched this BEFORE I signed up lol but still good info. 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Talk call him "willfully hateful and ignorant" is a far stretch..... I don't agree with his stance but it is a stance based on his religious beliefs. He's not being hateful or ignorant, if anything he's following the laws of his religion to a Tee in a sense so that makes him very knowledgeable.




Hateful? If someone is following the rules that they believe ok then they are just doing that. Doesn't mean they are hateful. Hate the people that came up with these religious rules not the people that follow them. 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I don't see any benefit in giving an iPhone a curved display but knowing Apple if they do that, they will make it beautiful and useful. It won't be just for show. cough cough Samsung. 
 
Toby body enhancement is awesome!! 
2
Add a comment...

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
There were some amazing tackles in this video.... My redskins need to scout some of these fur balls. Lol 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I enjoy your vids bro. I just subscribed this month and waiting for my June box as we speak..... 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The unfortunate thing about "firing cops" is that there isn't a high number of people applying to be cops. I've been to three mass hires for police in three different jurisdictions in my area which is Washington, D.C. And out of this 6 million in population area only 100 people showed up to each one. Some a tad over 100 but the average was 100. You fire cops for doing stuff normal citizens do then crime rate sky rockets even worst.




Should they be punished? OF COURSEEEEEE...... Lol but can't go around firing them willy nilly Ana. 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Soccer car game looks like pure fun..

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
TYT loves trolling FOX NEWS..... It was an accident. 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
God I can't wait till EA contract with the NFL is over...... 2k sports will show them how to make an NFL game. This shit continues to be trash.


I bet every receiver can make that Odell beckham catch in the game. Smh 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Is it just me or does the guy playing this game suck?? Lol 

Willie Williams IV

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
First of all why is race is an issue?? lol secondly lord Jamar is a joke...... Eminem is one of the greatest to pick up a microphone ever. Any one of those guys you said was better than Eminem, will say themselves that Eminem is better than them. End game. 
Collections Willie is following
Work
Occupation
Security officer
Skills
Athlete, cable technician, daddy.
Employment
  • Securitas
    Security Officer, present
    Secure people and places.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Washington, DC
Previously
Landover, Greater Landover, MD - Fairfax, VA
Links
Story
Tagline
I'm a dedicated hard worker, I never give up on anything. Currently I'm a security officer and I love my job.
Bragging rights
I graduated high school not with flying colors but I walked across the stage. Gave college a shot, and I have two beautiful daughters!
Education
  • Prince George's Community College
    criminal justice, 2010 - 2010
  • Crossland High School
    general studies, 2003 - 2004
  • Hayfield Secondary School
    general, 2002 - 2003
  • Forestville Military Academy
    General, 1999 - 2001
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Will, Willz...
Horrible service!! The delivery boy FORGOT two Pepsi I spent money for. Then he tells me he will be 5-10 to go get them. 35min no Pepsi, no nothing.
Food: GoodDecor: Poor - FairService: Poor - Fair
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
The rec offers a lot of services to the community for free and pay like a computer lab, basketball court, weight room, zumba classes, after care, etc. The only reason it doesn't get a higher review is because of some of the community traffic through there. Loud talking, cursing, etc. I love the rec for what it offers!
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago