Profile

Cover photo
Jakub Pajer
Attended SPSE V Uzlabine, Praha
Lives in Praha
56 followers|9,840 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good OLD times
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great music and video.
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
In an interview, Gilmour used to say about this one "yeah, it's from those days when we wanted to play on people's nerves"... not sure what he meant, to me it's more like playing with my synapses. 
2
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
!!!
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good old times m8. Won`t hear this kind of music anymore. The music with soul. Sound that goes through the walls and people`s brains...
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good workout bro.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
56 people
Petr Steinbauer's profile photo
Michael xChaos Polák's profile photo
Jitka Schieff's profile photo
Lukáš Mačí's profile photo
dreamWork Portugal's profile photo
Peter Masters MCIM's profile photo
Elisa Laura (TheBlackRose)'s profile photo
DarkRawSis's profile photo
Marek Starf's profile photo

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hans Zimmer, frakin musical genius, Mozart of 21st century. Your name will be remembered for hundreds and hundreds years. What more can one man achieve than this? Respect.
4
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great work
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Respect. That kid was AMAZING
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Mastermind.
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
!!!!!!!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
56 people
Petr Steinbauer's profile photo
Michael xChaos Polák's profile photo
Jitka Schieff's profile photo
Lukáš Mačí's profile photo
dreamWork Portugal's profile photo
Peter Masters MCIM's profile photo
Elisa Laura (TheBlackRose)'s profile photo
DarkRawSis's profile photo
Marek Starf's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Bouncing at Hell (or Heaven? It`s the same place anyway).
Skills
Survival
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Praha
Story
Tagline
Senshi.
Introduction

All we do as civilization is completely insane.

Bragging rights
have many kids
Education
  • SPSE V Uzlabine, Praha
    Informační Technologie
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 8, 1988
Relationship
Widowed
Other names
Jesus Christ (in Europe), Buddha (in Asia)
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Top Eleven Be a Soccer Manager