Profile

Cover photo
Jakub Pajer
Attended SPSE V Uzlabine, Praha
Lives in Praha
59 followers|103,858 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Jakub Pajer

Discussion  - 
 
#Satan is the true #God creator of humanity. Forget all the christian lies and other nonsense. Learn more on joyofsatan.org
This site is about Satan, Lucifer, Devil, Spiritual Satanism, Satanism, Demons, Witchcraft, Magick, Spells and Divination
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

Discussion  - 
 
#Satan is the true #God creator of humanity. Forget all the christian lies and other nonsense. Learn more on joyofsatan.org
This site is about Satan, Lucifer, Devil, Spiritual Satanism, Satanism, Demons, Witchcraft, Magick, Spells and Divination
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good OLD times

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great work

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
!!!

Jakub Pajer

Discussion  - 
 
#Satan is the true #God creator of humanity. Forget all the christian lies and other nonsense. Learn more on joyofsatan.org
This site is about Satan, Lucifer, Devil, Spiritual Satanism, Satanism, Demons, Witchcraft, Magick, Spells and Divination
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

Discussion  - 
 
Satan is the true God creator of humanity. Forget all the christian lies and other nonsense. Learn more on joyofsatan.org
This site is about Satan, Lucifer, Devil, Spiritual Satanism, Satanism, Demons, Witchcraft, Magick, Spells and Divination
1
Add a comment...

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hans Zimmer, frakin musical genius, Mozart of 21st century. Your name will be remembered for hundreds and hundreds years. What more can one man achieve than this? Respect.

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great music and video.

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
In an interview, Gilmour used to say about this one "yeah, it's from those days when we wanted to play on people's nerves"... not sure what he meant, to me it's more like playing with my synapses. 

Jakub Pajer

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Respect. That kid was AMAZING
Story
Tagline
Conservative, Trump supporter, stock/forex enthusiast, digital marketer, self-proclaimed artist, adrenalin junkie and much more...
Introduction

All we do as civilization is completely insane.

Bragging rights
have many kids
Education
  • SPSE V Uzlabine, Praha
    Informační Technologie
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 8, 1988
Relationship
Widowed
Other names
Jesus Christ (in Europe), Buddha (in Asia)
Work
Occupation
Bouncing at Hell (or Heaven? It`s the same place anyway).
Skills
Survival
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Praha