Profile

Cover photo
Andrea Simone Porceddu
Worked at FOREVERGREEN FM
Attended SAE INSTITUTE
Lives in MILANO
145 followers|84,394 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
TECHNO--2013 All my works in 2013.
1
Add a comment...

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Buy 'Thor by Eipies' MP3 download online from 7digital United States - Over 19 million high quality tracks in our store.
1
Add a comment...

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
 
FREE DOWNLOAD
Andrea Simone Porceddu Born in 1986 in Iglesias(Sardinia)IT. Start to produce electronic music in 2001. Now focused on Techno and Experimental Sounds. I believe in music and it's the only way for an Happy Life for me! Thank you all to listen and Support. contact: eipiesmusic@gmail.com
1
Add a comment...

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
Andrea Simone Porceddu Born in 1986 in Iglesias(Sardinia)IT. Start to produce electronic music in 2001. Now focused on Techno and Experimental Sounds. eipiesmusic@gmail.com
1
Add a comment...

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
 
ONLY MY MUSIC IN THE MIX
1
Add a comment...

Andrea Simone Porceddu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Preview audio or buy the Download at Chemical, Same day dispatch with guaranteed next day delivery, Worldwide shipping.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
It's music
Introduction
Dj, Producer, Audio Engineer, Sound design, Graphic and Promotion Strategy
Education
  • SAE INSTITUTE
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Eipes
Work
Occupation
Dj, Producer, Promotion Strategy.
Employment
  • FOREVERGREEN FM
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
MILANO
Links