Profile

Cover photo
Ajith Rainold
Works at Student
Attended Mahatma Gandhi University
Lives in Cochin
268 followers|192,783 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
In this aerial photo over Robert, La., Army National Guard, vehicles drive on flooded U.S. Route 190 after heavy rains inundated the region, Saturday, Aug. 13, 2016. Louisiana Gov. John Bel Edwards says more than 1,000 people in south Louisiana have been rescued from homes, vehicles and even clinging to trees as a slow-moving storm hammers the state with flooding.

#APPhoto 
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
1 Day to go......

#Rio2016 
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nearly 2,000 mourners have gathered for the funeral of the Roman Catholic priest knifed to death at his church altar – with his sister decribing him as “our brother, your brother…
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
#‎Hilary2016‬ ‪#‎DemsInPhilly‬ ‪#‎ImWithHer‬ ‪#‎DNC‬
Hillary Clinton’s life, in many respects, traces the arc of progress for women in American society. Her mother, Dorothy Rodham, was born in 1919, a year before the 19th Amendment gave…
2
altered perception's profile photo
 
How do u know when Hillary is lying?





when her mouth is open :p
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
Qualcomm Snapdragon 821 goes official: 10% faster than 820, interim chip until next big chip
The Qualcomm Snapdragon 821 is real. After months of rumors and speculations about the chip that comes after the powerful and successful Snapdragon 820...
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Happy #CanadaDay! Here's 20 Canadian actors we can't get enough of: http://trib.al/kFMKf5O 😍🇨🇦
5 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The most DECORATED Olympian EVER, Michael Phelps, brings his medal count to 28 total medals! 🇺🇸
10 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
Every Goddamn member of the refugee team is an inspiration and the absolute epitome of the olympic ideal. REAL champions, PURE class, every single one, no matter how the hell they do perform in Rio. They have overcome ALL the mighty odds to simply be just there. I feel truly humbled by their spirit, passion, belief, commitment and out of the world tenacity to not just survive, but to be fukin' triumph. I, sorry the World salutes the shit out of you, God Bless..... ‪#‎RefugeeOlympicTeam‬ ..... ‪#‎Rio2016‬ .... ‪#‎InspirationalShit‬
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Join us as we go hands-on with the brand new Samsung Galaxy Note 7! #Features #News #Samsung
Earlier this morning, Samsung finally took the wraps off its heavily-rumored smartphone, the Galaxy Note 7. With some killer new S Pen features, top-of-the-line specifications, an iris scanner and plenty of other enhancements, the Galaxy Note 7 might be one of the best flagship phones of the year. Join us as we go hands-on with the Samsung Galaxy Note 7!Samsung Galaxy Note 7 officially announced Samsung Galaxy Note 7 color comparison New Gear VR ...
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#FindingDory passes '#CaptainAmerica: Civil War' as the biggest domestic movie of 2016! http://trib.al/lPWtT1E
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Ajith Rainold

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Swedish striker announced his decision on Instagram.
1
Add a comment...
Collections Ajith is following
Work
Employment
  • Student
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cochin
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Just another decaying organic matter of this world! + absolute movie & tv series freak... XoXo
Education
  • Mahatma Gandhi University
    Bachelor of Commerce, 2013
  • C.C.P.L.M
  • Mary Matha
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 28
Relationship
Single
Other names
Rainolds
amazing customer service, spares availability is also good..... would love to take another vehicle from there in the future..... thanx guys keep up the gud work cheers
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map