Profile

Cover photo
Bayu Graffiti
Works at jalanan
Attends jalanan
Lives in karimun
48 followers|42,287 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Bayu Graffiti

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Bayu Graffiti

Shared publicly  - 
 
tetap respect dan tetap semangat dalam berkarya di jalanan´╗┐
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
dj,, b-boy,, rapper,, beatbox,, bmx freestyle,, skater-boy,, and graffiti crew tanjung balai karimun
Bragging rights
bakat,, bakat,, dan bakat...
Education
  • jalanan
    hip hop street art, 2003 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
April 11, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
dije
Work
Occupation
graffiti
Employment
  • jalanan
    graffiti crew, 2003 - present
  • tanjung balai karimun
    graffiti crew, 2003 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
karimun
Previously
tanjung balai karimun - batam
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
+6287791777182