Profile

Cover photo
Su Fayram
Lived in San Francisco, CA
29 followers|8,171 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
It might be a little late in the game but it's better than never. I'm feeling pretty good about all the bigots having instant aneurysms over this.
2
Raymond Robles's profile photoDave Fayram's profile photo
2 comments
 
Well, here we go. This is the defining issue of 2012.
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you feel like having a good cry today...
1
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is Rick Santorum's "Obamaville" never ending eye rolls
1
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
NEGATIVE FUCK
1
1
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
A good compromise; women will get the birth control they need.
1
Dave Fayram's profile photo
 
And yet that's exactly what people are complaining about. It's amazing.
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
29 people
Marielle Fabie's profile photo
Irina Slutsky's profile photo
Abhay Kumar's profile photo
Danny Westfall's profile photo
Aaron Sarazan's profile photo

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
Butters the shih tzu is being personally rehomed by me. He was born in Oct 2004 (7 years old, same age as my Fisher). He is 11 lbs, a neutered male, microchipped, inside only, lap dog. He has lived with 1 other dog in the past, and currently lives with his original owner. He is up to date with all vaccinations. He will be available for 1 month through me, afterward he will be placed with a SoCal small dog rescue for long term fostering until adopted. Msg me for more information.
1
1
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
I hope this comes out soon...
1
Su Fayram's profile photoDave Fayram's profile photo
2 comments
 
Wow, they removed it.
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
I might have to buy this just for decor :)
1
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Su Fayram

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm so glad to be reading this. The West coast needs to represent!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
29 people
Marielle Fabie's profile photo
Irina Slutsky's profile photo
Abhay Kumar's profile photo
Danny Westfall's profile photo
Aaron Sarazan's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Graphic Artist, 2001 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Su Fabie
Story
Tagline
I eat way too much cheese...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
San Francisco, CA - Pacifica, CA - South San Francisco, CA - Gilroy, CA - San Jose, CA