Profile

Cover photo
Emily Sánchez
Worked at No trabajo aun
Attends L. B "Bartolomé Oliver"
Lives in Valencia- Venezuela
29 followers|66,400 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Emily hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
14años.Capricornio soy estudiante acabo de pasar para 3er año.Nací en Valencia el 30/12/97, Tengo un sueño la cual se que lo lograre muy pronto. Amo bailar, el baile es mi mayor pasión, me fascina la música y la actuación. Vivo con mis papás tengo un hermano el es mayor la cual quiero, y respeto mucho.
Bragging rights
Hablo español y estoy aprendiendo hablar inglés
Education
  • L. B "Bartolomé Oliver"
    3er año, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 30, 1993
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Sánchez Romero
Work
Occupation
Estudiar, bailar.
Employment
  • No trabajo aun
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Valencia- Venezuela
Links