Profile

Cover photo
Emelle Smothers
Works at Irene Smothers
Attended Tulane University
Lives in New Orleans
3 followers|182,259 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have him in circles
3 people
Dylan Evans's profile photo
Parviz Mojgani's profile photo
Rose bud's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
3 people
Dylan Evans's profile photo
Parviz Mojgani's profile photo
Rose bud's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Retired
Employment
  • Irene Smothers
    Working on HMGP of home, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Orleans
Previously
New Orleans
Story
Tagline
Named Emelle Lee Smothers at birth in 1940 and renamed by myself. Pete Smothers in 1944. Started. school. in Oak Ridge TN a Top Secret Location where beautiful materials for the first atomic bombs were made. While studying Physics @ Tulane University was recruited into USASA a Top Secret Spy Agency.
Education
  • Tulane University
    Physics & EE, 1958 - 1969
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
WhiteHawk