Profile

Cover photo
Elaina McCormick
Works at School :)
Attended Almost a freshman at nphs <3
12,051 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
yayyyyy
 
Don't worry,be happy! :D
#offlineforreal   #gif  
Please Follow > +Teens 
6 comments on original post
1
Mackenzie Smith's profile photo
 
yes
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
14 ;D
2
Lilyann Bonser's profile photoIslam M Ashour's profile photo
2 comments
 
15
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
What's up with everyone?!
1
Elaina McCormick's profile photoLilyann Bonser's profile photo
5 comments
 
Yummmmmmmmmmmmmmm a 1'900 time
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
idk i just wanna try this, no hard feelings ;)
1
Add a comment...
 
sooo perfect!
#perfectionpackage  
2
Inga Ndebsy's profile photo
 
U obsessed wit these guyz. ..r u a starstruck? 
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
Niall ya are my #world  
 
Midnight Memories, oh oh oh oh... Baby you and me, stumblin' in the street, singin, singin, singin, singin ❤️
~Sprinkles x
2 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
love ya'll!
<3
 
I JUST REALIZED I GOT 10 FREAKING K FOLLOWERS! TY SO DAMN MUCH!I still can't believe it's real! :D
#thankyou   #ily  
24 comments on original post
1
Mackenzie Smith's profile photoElaina McCormick's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
so true...
1
1
Elaina McCormick's profile photoMackenzie Smith's profile photoJosiah LaSage's profile photo
15 comments
 
Ok
Add a comment...
 
#lemmetakeaselfie  
shoutouts? no pressure... :D
1
Elaina McCormick's profile photoMackenzie Smith's profile photo
16 comments
 
Haha ikr LOL
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
so true...
2
Add a comment...

Elaina McCormick

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
One Direction mostly <3
But also Little Mix, Demi Lovato and Ariana Grande ❤
~Sprinkles ♥
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...
 
so cute! i want to do chubby bunny with Narry <3 
#cutnessoverload  
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
I started ballet when I was five years old and have been doing it since :) 
I love music and people... nice, friendly people who I can talk to.
I L-O-V-E LOVE One Direction they're MY only direction! i will always love them because they make me happy and have the best personalities ever! 
Niall is my other half <3 Niall+Elaina=Nalaina (Support Nalaina!)
Add me is you want a good friend :) ttyl ;)
Bragging rights
Best nialler ever...
Education
  • Almost a freshman at nphs <3
    HOW TO BE THE BEST DIRECTIONER POSSIBE xoxo, 2014 - 2018
Links
Work
Skills
Dance
Employment
  • School :)
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 7, 2000
Relationship
Single
Other names
Well, before i became Niall's wife my last name was McCormick