Profile

Cover photo
nagaraj raju
Works at The jambu maharushi credit co -operative society,malleshwaram.
Attended kvj No1
Lives in INDIA,KARNATAKA,BENGALURU.
486 followers|44,761 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
Read it every day see the change in u
1
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
HOW WAS YOUR DAY? i HOPE IT WAS BRILLIANT!
#donttrythisathome   #FUNNY   #LOL   #AMAZING  
35 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
486 people
Lalitha Prakash's profile photo
Rhymer Meidinger's profile photo
farukh lawyer's profile photo
Tina White's profile photo
Norman Grant's profile photo
eve.com.mt's profile photo
James Brown's profile photo
Simona Rich's profile photo
PO BAG 1's profile photo

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
DAD IS DAD 
 
HAPPY FATHERS DAY!
3
Fran Aslam's profile photo
 
said it very well.
Add a comment...
 
Donate Blood 2 save u
 
World Blood Donor Day
Every year, on 14 June, countries around the world celebrate World Blood Donor Day (WBDD).  According to a 2012 World Health Organisation report, India faces a blood shortage of  3 million units.(Only 9 million units are collected annually, while the need is for 12 million units).

With a population of 1.2 billion, if only an additional 2 percent of Indians donated blood, the shortage could be addressed, say experts. Do register with NGOs in your city/area where you can donate blood, whenever there is a need.

Please donate blood. It saves lives !

#india   #worldblooddonorday   #blooddonation  
398 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Firery light rays in Antelope Canyon - Photography by +David Soldano 500px.com/photo/72789075 The slot canyons in Arizona are particularly beautiful during afternoon sun when the light rays hot and cause the walls to glow. #antelopecanyon #sunlight #sandstone
20 comments on original post
4
MediMushrooms South Africa's profile photo
 
Beautiful photo!
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
2
nagaraj raju's profile photo
 
WONDERFUL
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey +Oya Şanlı - what's up?THAT'S LIFE   It has 2 b useful MEANINGFUL
1
Oya Şanlı's profile photonagaraj raju's profile photo
2 comments
 
IT'S all in u Oya Sanli thanks 4 sharing
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
NO WOMEN NO CRY , WITHOUT WOMEN NO LIFE NO LOVE NOTHING IN MANKIND NO HAPPYNES NO CRY
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
486 people
Lalitha Prakash's profile photo
Rhymer Meidinger's profile photo
farukh lawyer's profile photo
Tina White's profile photo
Norman Grant's profile photo
eve.com.mt's profile photo
James Brown's profile photo
Simona Rich's profile photo
PO BAG 1's profile photo
Education
  • kvj No1
    school, 1967 - 1976
  • KVJ
  • M.E.I.PLY,BMS,BANGALORE UNTY
    genral mechanical engg, 1980 - 1984
  • M.E.I.PLY,BMS,BANGLORE UNIVERSITY
  • k.v.j
  • B.M.S..ev
    Genral Mechanical Engg, 1992 - 1995
  • kvj
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Raj,RAJU.
Story
Introduction
school KVJ,M.E.I politechnic,B.M.S Engg ev Mec . marketing executive ag m/c,auto consult imp & antics  vintage cars. hobbies treckking mountaineering traveling ,
X member of rotary & rotract member district 3190 ,

Bragging rights
Have 2kids
Work
Occupation
Marketing & Auto consultant,Builders & Devlopers,Director in co -operative Society
Employment
  • The jambu maharushi credit co -operative society,malleshwaram.
    Director,Founder member, present
  • R.N.R Construction, present
  • enterpruner,bengaluru
    CONSTRUCTION,AUTO CONSULTANCY, present
  • BANGLORE
    M.D, present
  • IndipendentBuisnessOwner
    MARKETING, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
INDIA,KARNATAKA,BENGALURU.
Previously
tirupathi - bangalore
Links
Other profiles