Profile

Cover photo
nagaraj raju
Works at The jambu maharushi credit co -operative society,malleshwaram.
Attends kvj No1
Lives in INDIA,KARNATAKA,BENGALURU.
616 followers|65,147 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
9
nagaraj raju's profile photo
 
EXCELLENT pHotography
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
12
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
17
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
RIP Abdul Kalam बॉलिवुड भी गमगीन!
#KalamSir   #apjabdulkalam   #tuesday  +Narendra Modi +APJ Abdul Kalam 
Former president A.P.J. Abdul Kalam on Monday passed away after he was admitted to a private hospital here in Meghalaya in a critical condition. Bollywood celebrities Shahrukh Khan, Amitabh Bachchan many more celebrities tweeted their grief and love towards the Late Abdul Kalam.
7 comments on original post
6
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gorgeous
 
Majestic Beauty white peacock
DESCRIPTION
Peacock is a very beautiful bird. It has a very enchanting and attractive look. Due to its beauty this bird look heavenly and different from all others. of beautiful peacocks including white peacocks 
#birds #bird #peacock #runbirdrun #birdphotography 
#BirdPhotography #wildlifephotography #wildphotographer #wildlife
View original post
15
3
nagaraj raju's profile photo
2 comments
 
Beautiful Our National Bird
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
6
nagaraj raju's profile photo
 
Amazing Awards
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
ZenCircle is happy to announce the official release of its full version! Packed with new features and enhanced user experience, sharing and interacting with your fellow ZenCirclers are now made more fun and enjoyable. The latest ZenCircle introduces a new accent color on the interface – red – a ...
3
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
B healthy u can live for 200 years
 
This Man Is 179 Years Old: ‘Maybe The Angel Of Death Forgot All About Me’!
A retired cobbler from northern India, Mahashta Mûrasi, claims he was born in January 1835, making him not only the oldest man on earth, but the oldest to have ever lived, according to the Guiness World Records.According to indian officials, the man was born at home in the city...
View original post
10
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
Last Rights of Ex President Dr APJ ABDUL KALAM By PM of India Mr Narender Modi
17
3
nagaraj raju's profile photo
 
Let his Sole Rest in peace God bless. 
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful
 
Cascata delle Marmore is a man-made waterfall created by the ancient Romans, Umbria, Italy
3 comments on original post
15
1
nagaraj raju's profile photoDeo w Mtei's profile photo
2 comments
 
Beatfull place to travel.
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful
 
Natural anti-inflammatory are the biggest anti-aging resource
 http://gplus.ly/1ASDyLK

Next let's talk about anti-inflammatory properties of Lavandox in Diamond Luxe Serum  When inflammation is reduced there is less skin redness and blotchiness of the complexion. Your skin looks more evenly colored which benefits your appearance.

Add to that the light diffusing power of black diamonds and you create an aura to the skin that brings back a youthful glow 

#antiagingskincare   #antiagingproperties   #lightdiffusing   #skinserum  
2 comments on original post
9
nagaraj raju's profile photo
2 comments
 
S Cute looking
Add a comment...

nagaraj raju

Shared publicly  - 
9
3
Fran Aslam's profile photonagaraj raju's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank u Fran Aslam
Add a comment...
nagaraj's Collections
Story
Introduction
school KVJ,M.E.I politechnic,B.M.S Engg ev Mec . marketing executive ag m/c,auto consult imp & antics  vintage cars. hobbies treckking mountaineering traveling ,
X member of rotary & rotract member district 3190 ,

Bragging rights
Have 2kids
Education
  • kvj No1
    school, 1967 - present
  • B.M.S..ev
    Genral Mechanical Engg, 1992 - present
  • KVJ
  • M.E.I.PLY,BMS,BANGALORE UNTY
    genral mechanical engg, 1980 - 1984
  • M.E.I.PLY,BMS,BANGLORE UNIVERSITY
  • k.v.j
  • kvj
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Raj,RAJU.
Work
Occupation
Marketing & Auto consultant,Builders & Devlopers,Director in co -operative Society
Employment
  • The jambu maharushi credit co -operative society,malleshwaram.
    Director,Founder member, present
  • R.N.R Construction, present
  • enterpruner,bengaluru
    CONSTRUCTION,AUTO CONSULTANCY, present
  • BANGLORE
    M.D, present
  • IndipendentBuisnessOwner
    MARKETING, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
INDIA,KARNATAKA,BENGALURU.
Previously
tirupathi - bangalore
Links
Other profiles