Profile

Cover photo
john carl
Works at Baltimore Ravens
Attends Ball So Hard University
Lives in Baltimore, MD
16 followers|8,450 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: Explicit language ESPN suspended reporter  Britt McHenry for one week, hours after a video surfaced of the reporter dressing down a parking lot attendant in brutally ugly fashion. "I'm in ...
1
Add a comment...

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Last month at the Baltimore Ravens state of the team address, Ozzie Newsome emphasized that depth would be the key to improving the roster. Losing 19 players to injured reserve will make you recognize how important it is to have talent throughout the program. The Ravens top priority this offseason was to keep Justin Forsett. He was […]
1
Add a comment...

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
John Harbaugh and his coaching staff may be headed to the Pro Bowl, after coach John Fox's departure from the Broncos.
1
Add a comment...

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
#RavensNation  BREAKING CryBRADY #Go   #RAVENs  
Forum dedicated to the coverage of the NFL, NFL Draft, and fantasy Football. We are an online community of NFL fans that have established a platform to provide and discuss quality football information.
1
Add a comment...

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vote for the FedEx #AirandGround #NFL Players of the Week! Fans pick the winners, so go vote!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
16 people
bryan lofton (Banks)'s profile photo
douglas forresterjr's profile photo
Luxury Ideas's profile photo
Jeff Allen Sports's profile photo
Wasabi Jones's profile photo
Brandi Butcher's profile photo
Jah Ze's profile photo
Luc Luchii's profile photo
Tierra Brooks's profile photo

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
WBAL Radio 1090 AM - Baltimore Ravens running back Bernard Pierce was arrested last night in Baltimore County after police caught him driving at 55 mph in a 30 mph zone on Dulaney Valley Road.
1
Add a comment...

john carl

Shared publicly  - 
 
Steve Bisciotti, Dick Cass, Ozzie Newsome and John Harbaugh talked about the plans to get better in 2015.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
16 people
bryan lofton (Banks)'s profile photo
douglas forresterjr's profile photo
Luxury Ideas's profile photo
Jeff Allen Sports's profile photo
Wasabi Jones's profile photo
Brandi Butcher's profile photo
Jah Ze's profile photo
Luc Luchii's profile photo
Tierra Brooks's profile photo
Education
  • Ball So Hard University
    Kicking Pittsburgh Steelers Asses/Inflicting Purple PAIN/Dominating The NFL GridIron, 1976 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Ravens Hype Man
Work
Employment
  • Baltimore Ravens
    Ravens Hype Man SUPER FAN & Promoter, 1976 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Baltimore, MD
Previously
Baltimore, MD
Links
YouTube
Other profiles