Profile

Cover photo
Joann Bugari
Attended Goshen Central High School
Lives in Cumming, GA 30040
31 followers|230,566 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Joe's Vette...
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this movie on Magisto

https://www.magisto.com/int/album/video/eDo8UlpSFUczJHsBDmEwCXl7?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created using Magisto on February 12, 2016. Share your story using the free video editing app that transforms your photos and videos with the swipe of your finger. Available for Android and iOS.
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out the movie I made with Magisto

http://www.magisto.com/album/video/Ljs-B1JSFUczJHsBDmEwCXt_?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created with Magisto (http://www.magisto.com) on July 4, 2015. Turn your video and photos into beautifully edited movies, perfect for sharing. It's free, quick, and easy as pie!
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family comes first !!
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out the movie I made with Magisto

http://www.magisto.com/album/video/LjwkQ1hPCAYsLjEEDmEwCX14?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created with Magisto (http://www.magisto.com) on March 7, 2015. Turn your video and photos into beautifully edited movies, perfect for sharing. It's free, quick, and easy as pie!
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out the movie I made with Magisto

http://www.magisto.com/album/video/KHsmQ1hPCAYsLjEEDmEwCXl-?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created with Magisto (http://www.magisto.com) on March 7, 2015. Turn your video and photos into beautifully edited movies, perfect for sharing. It's free, quick, and easy as pie!
1
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this movie on Magisto

https://www.magisto.com/int/album/video/eC0sQkFPCAYsLjEEDmEwCXt3?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created using Magisto on September 15, 2015. Share your story using the free video editing app that transforms your photos and videos with the swipe of your finger. Available for Android and iOS.
1

Joann Bugari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out the movie I made with Magisto

http://www.magisto.com/album/video/LH57BQFORl8wNSIHDmEwCXt-?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created with Magisto (http://www.magisto.com) on July 5, 2015. Turn your video and photos into beautifully edited movies, perfect for sharing. It's free, quick, and easy as pie!
1
Joann's Collections
Collections Joann is following
Education
  • Goshen Central High School
    1981 - 1985
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 13
Other names
Joann Gomez
Links
Story
Tagline
Damn Yankee !! (moved down south and I'm still here.) Still reaching for the stars... Sure wish I was taller !
Bragging rights
Proud mom and grandma...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cumming, GA 30040
Previously
Goshen, NY 10924 - Ft Lauderdale, FL - Minisink, NY
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Cumming GA
Excellent food and service !! Like being back home in N.Y. !
Public - 8 months ago
reviewed 8 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map