Profile

Cover photo
Sally Frederick-Tudor
Works at Sally's Special Services
Attended ITT Technical Institute
Lives in Houston, TX
296 followers|333,609 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

 
I love it, thanks for posting #brendasuewatson!
 
A Wildflower Trip to Chappell Hill and a walk about the lake!
1
Add a comment...

Sally Frederick-Tudor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful!!
 
おはようございます。きょうも良い一日を・・・
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Sally Frederick-Tudor

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This is simply plain old fashioned common sense, do you agree?
+Morris Buel +Darrell Cherry
Source: https://www.facebook.com/TheFederalistPapers
1
Add a comment...

Sally Frederick-Tudor

Shared publicly  - 
 
“That I may know Him, and the power of His resurrection, and the fellowship of His sufferings, being made conformable unto His death;” ( Philippians 3:10 KJV 1611 AV ) Jesus said unto her, I am the Resurrection, and the...
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
296 people
John Clark Matthews's profile photo
Matthew Hirtes's profile photo

Sally Frederick-Tudor

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
Lovely! My favorite time of year.
 
Of Course more flowers! Happy Spring
1
Add a comment...

Sally Frederick-Tudor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow! Lovely!
 
杜の恵
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
296 people
John Clark Matthews's profile photo
Matthew Hirtes's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Webmaster and Social Media Manager
Skills
Creating Websites, Blogs, and other Social Media. Genealogy, Tutoring and Security Awareness Training Workshops.
Employment
  • Sally's Special Services
    Systems Security Analyst, Webmaster, 2009 - present
  • ITT Technical Institute
    Lab Technician, 2007 - 2009
  • Galena Park ISD
    Substitute Teacher, 2005 - 2007
  • William Poe
    Nanny/Housekeeper, 2002 - 2005
  • TDCJ-ID Central unit
    Transitional Case Manager, 1991 - 1996
  • Guardian Angel Services
    Home Health Care, 2000 - 2002
  • Realty Executives-Fort Bend
    Administrative Assistant, 1996 - 1998
  • Galena Park ISD
    Substitute Teacher, 1998 - 2000
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Houston, TX
Story
Tagline
Webmaster and Social Media Manager
Introduction
Christian, Conservative, Tea Party Patriot, Texan. 
Webmaster and Social Media Manager, Blogger, Writer, and Genealogist.
Graduate of ITT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE-Webster, TX-September 2011,
Bachelor of Science in Information Systems Security.
Bragging rights
Wife, Mother, Webmaster, and Social Media Manager.
Education
  • ITT Technical Institute
    CNS/ISS, 2007 - 2011
  • San Jacinto College
    Elem. Education, 1974 - 1988
  • University of Houston–Downtown
    English, 1998 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Frederick, Brown
Sally Frederick-Tudor's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Video: Do Social Security Income Recipients Pay Income Taxes? - TurboTax...
turbotax.intuit.com

You would think that when you finally retire and start collecting Social Security that you no longer have to pay income tax. But this isn't

Mitch McConnell: 'We are going to crush' the Tea Party in 2014 elections...
www.teaparty.org

(The Blaze) – Senate Minority Leader Mitch McConnell (R-Ky.) didn’t merely say Tea Party candidates challenging him and other established Re

Just because its robotic awesomeness! (And quite a... | Applied Technotopia
www.appliedtechnotopia.com

Just because its robotic awesomeness! (And quite a feat of auto-correction in terms of balance). sci-universe: “ Technology at its cutest —

Social Media Intelligence Webinar ~ Now Available On Demand
blog.hootsuite.com

Social media now features more networks, users, and data than ever before, but when marketers turn to it for insights, it can seem inadequat

Allen West: Lois Lerner Should Be Held in Contempt of Congress - Tea Party
www.teaparty.org

(News Max) – House Oversight Chairman Darrell Issa should not have adjourned Wednesday’s hearing after former IRS official Lois Lerner repea

3 Important Questions Lois Lerner Raised about the IRS Targeting Without...
www.redstate.com

Lois Lerner – the former senior IRS official at the heart of the IRS targeting scandal – once again pleaded the Fifth Amendment this week re

Clash Daily
plus.google.com

Politics. Culture. Attitude.

Col Allen West To Whites - "Obama A Vile And Disgusting Racist - Not You"
im41.com

(Allen West) When the concept of doing a website was presented to me, initially I scoffed thinking there wouldn’t be enough critical materia

webneel.com
plus.google.com

Daily Graphics Inspiration - For Graphic Designers, web designers, Animators, 3D Designers, Artists, Photographers, Print Designers and creative people.

Freedom Outpost
plus.google.com

Covering Today's News & Politics

Download Spybot Search and Destroy
www.fosshub.com

Download Spybot Search and Destroy - the best antispyware software

Softpedia - Free Downloads Encyclopedia
www.softpedia.com

A library of over 1,000,000 free and free-to-try software programs for Windows, Unix/Linux, Mac, Mobile Phones, Games and Drivers and an up-

MWSnap Removal - Remove MWSnap Easily!
www.securitystronghold.com

MWSnap Removal guide. Malware Elimination - Free Download. Remove MWSnap using instructions on the page. Learn more about MWSnap

How to remove websteroids Manully? - Get Rid of websteroids Easily
computervirusmanualremval.blogspot.com

Websteroids Description Websteroids is considered as an adware that attacks browsers like Google Chrome, Firefox and Internet Explorer. Actu