Profile

Cover photo
Mohammad Ghasemi
Works at Iliya Fly, Travel & Turism Agency
Attends Shahed Isar
Lives in iran, esfahan
245,636 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
ﻏﻨﭽﻪ ﺧﻨﺪﯾﺪ ﻭﻟﯽ ﺑﺎﻍ ﺑﻪ ﺍﯾﻦ ﺧﻨﺪﻩ ﮔﺮﯾﺴﺖ
غنچه ﺁﻧﺮﻭﺯ ﻧﺪﺍنست ﺍﯾﻦ ﮔﺮﯾﻪ ﺯ ﭼﯿﺴﺖ !
ﺑﺎﻍ ﭘﺮ ﮔﻞ ﺷﺪ ﻭ ﻫﺮ ﻏﻨﭽﻪ ﺑﻪ ﮔﻞ ﺷﺪ ﺗﺒﺪﯾﻞ
ﮔﺮﯾﻪ ﯼ ﺑﺎﻍ ﻓﺰﻭﻥ ﺗﺮ ﺷﺪ ﻭ ﭼﻮﻥ ﺍﺑﺮ ﮔﺮﯾﺴﺖ
ﺑﺎﻏﺒﺎﻥ ﺁﻣﺪ ﻭ ﯾﮏ ﯾﮏ ﻫﻤﻪ ﮔﻞ ﻫﺎ ﺭﺍ ﭼﯿﺪ
ﺑﺎﻍ ﻋﺮﯾﺎﻥ ﺷﺪ ﻭ ﺩﯾﺪﻧﺪ ﮐﻪ ﺍﺯ ﮔﻞ ﺧﺎﻟﯿﺴﺖ
ﺑﺎﻍ ﭘﺮﺳﯿﺪ ﭼﻪ ﺳﻮﺩﯼ ﺑﺮﯼ ﺍﺯ ﭼﯿﺪﻥ ﮔﻞ ؟
ﮔﻔﺖ : ﭘﮋﻣﺮﺩﮔﯽ ﺍﺵ ﺭﺍ ﻧﺘﻮﺍﻧﻢ ﻧَگریست
ﻣﻦ ﺍﮔﺮ ﺍﺯ ﺭﻭﯼ ﻫﺮ ﺷﺎﺧﻪ ﻧﭽﯿﻨﻢ ﮔﻞ ﺭﺍ
ﭼﻪ ﺑﻪ ﮔﻠﺰﺍﺭ ﻭ ﭼﻪ ﮔﻠﺪﺍﻥ ، ﺩﮔﺮ ﻋﻤﺮﺵ ﻧﯿﺴﺖ
ﻫﻤﻪ ﻣﺤﮑﻮﻡ ﺑﻪ ﻣﺮﮔﻨﺪ ، ﭼﻪ ﺍﻧﺴﺎﻥ ﭼﻪ ﮔﯿﺎﻩ
ﺍﯾﻦ ﭼﻨﯿﻦ ﺍﺳﺖ ﻫﻤﻪ ﮐﺎﺭ ﺟﻬﺎﻥ ﺗﺎ ﺑﺎﻗﯿﺴﺖ
ﮔﺮﯾﻪ ﯼ ﺑﺎﻍ ﺍﺯ ﺍﯾﻦ ﺑﻮﺩ ﮐﻪ ﺍﻭ ﻣﯿﺪﺍﻧﺴﺖ
ﻏﻨﭽﻪ ﮔﺮ ﮔﻞ ﺑﺸﻮﺩ ، ﻫﺴﺘﯽ ﺍﺯ ﺍﻭ ﮔﺮﺩﺩ ﻧﯿﺴﺖ
ﺭﺳﻢ ﺗﻘﺪﯾﺮ ﭼﻨﯿﻦ ﺍﺳﺖ ﻭ ﭼﻨﯿﻦ ﺧﻮﺍﻫﺪ ﺑﻮﺩ
ﻣﯿﺮﻭﺩ ﻋﻤﺮ ﻭﻟﯽ ﺧﻨﺪﻩ ﺑﻪ ﻟﺐ ﺑﺎﯾﺪ ﺯیست

#باغ #گل #عمر #شادی #لبخند #فنا


 ·  Translate
15 comments on original post
2

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
محصولات توليدي دستان پرتوان بانوان سرپرست خانوار
با اطلاع رساني (Share) و خريد از آنان حمايت كنيم.
تلفن سفارش: 23051110، 55603436، 09351024343
انواع شال و كلاه، انواع ترشي و شور و مربا، انواع سبزي و پياز داغ سرخ كرده و بهداشتي
با خريد اي محصولات، هم نيازهاي خانواده تان را رفع كنيد و هم خانواده اي را در داشتن زندگي بهتر ياري كنيد
 ·  Translate
3 comments on original post
6
cathy a's profile photoMasoud Ghasemi's profile photo
33 comments
 
ok see you bye

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ghasemi Family in G+
2
1
cathy a's profile photo
cathy a
 
your family tree?

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
3
1
cathy a's profile photo
cathy a
 
that's the old style...here using only a hair pin to open a car and the alarm will not sound.

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Laser Hair Removal
sponsored by Rejuvenesce MedSpa
View community
4

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Ferrari World Abu Dhabi will be the biggest indoor theme park in the world.
◄ Get lots of Great Posts and Facts at ► http://yesiknowthat.com/
437 comments on original post
6
1

Mohammad Ghasemi

Shared publicly  - 
2
cathy a's profile photo
cathy a
 
i'll see you here in viber soon
Collections Mohammad is following
Education
  • Shahed Isar
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 29, 1982
Other names
Ruhollah
Work
Employment
  • Iliya Fly, Travel & Turism Agency
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
iran, esfahan