Profile

Cover photo
Meghan Grace
Works at Pape-Dawson Engineers, Inc.
Attended Lowthian College
Lives in Schertz, TX
2 followers|1,755 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Meghan Grace

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I too am doing Atkins and I feel great! I've been on it in the past and had great success but this time I really see it as a lifetime change. I too won't rule out a piece of birthday cake once in awhile but low carb is now my reality. Good luck to you!
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
2 people
Nancy Compton-Willaford's profile photo
Noemi Clark's profile photo
People
Have her in circles
2 people
Nancy Compton-Willaford's profile photo
Noemi Clark's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Client Relations
Employment
  • Pape-Dawson Engineers, Inc.
    1999 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Schertz, TX
Previously
San Antonio, TX - St. Paul, Minnesota - St. Louis Park, Mn. - Carlsbad, CA
Story
Bragging rights
1 awesome son and 1 awesome husband!
Education
  • Lowthian College
    Interior Design, 1984
  • Highland Park High School
    1982
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
June 20, 1964
Relationship
Married
Other names
Linehan