Profile

Cover photo
Ronnie Equality Lidstrom
Works at Founder of Cascade Rainbow Center
Attends none
Lives in Sedro Woolley
34 followers|49,771 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
Seattle gay Pride 2014: http://youtu.be/ogL0r7D_5Ss
 
Seattle Pride 2014: http://youtu.be/2RZ1fzLvo8g
 
Cyndi Lauper and Cher key arena 2014 gay pride sea: http://youtu.be/NT1pp_f3RvQ
 
2014 gay pride seattle! : ): http://youtu.be/GLIi6MsujMU
 
Gay pride 2014: http://youtu.be/CtfcOhrPW08
 
 
Change in the world comes from individuals, from the inner peace in individual hearts. Just as ripples spread out when a single pebble is dropped into water, the actions of individuals can have far-reaching effects.
1
Add a comment...
 
Zoologyrb@aol.com
1
Andrew Cassell's profile photoRonnie Equality Lidstrom's profile photo
2 comments
 
Love you too
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Born Gay, a Believer in Hope, meets at 1508 n. 18th street Mount Vernon/ meets in "Center For Spiritual Living Building every friday at 6:30 pm  Wa.. Also Founder of "Cascades RainBow Community Center
https://www.facebook.com/CascadeRainbowcenter?ref=tn_tnmn
Education
  • none
    present
  • Moorpark College Ca., Bellingham Technical College Wa.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Dating, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
Cascade RainBow Community Center
Work
Occupation
Actor and NAR/Caregiver and Director and Founder
Employment
  • Founder of Cascade Rainbow Center
    Actor and NAR/Caregiver and Director and Founder, present
  • Ventura GLBTQ Community Center
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sedro Woolley
Previously
Ventura, California 93003 - CDA Id., Ogden Ut., and thats it! - ogden utah 84404
It's where my bf cheated on me more then once
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map