Profile

Cover photo
Richard Holmes
Attends n/a
Lives in Ninevah, CA
53 followers|81,187 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Terence Crutcher, 40, was first tasered by Tulsa officer Tyler Turnbough and then shot once by officer Betty Shelby before he died in the hospital on Friday, police said.
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Malia Obama was at the 9:30 club last night, a knowledgable source told The Daily Caller. The 9:30 club is a Washington venue off U Street that hosts live music. At least one Washington repo
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
A 25-year-old U.S. Army veteran who was "upset with white people" has been identified as a suspected gunman who opened…
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Memorial day
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
Answer (1 of 4): The actual structure of the Kaaba has been demolished and rebuilt several times in the course of its history. We don't really know when it was first built....nor by whom. Before advent of Islam, the four walls of the Ka'aba (cube) were associated with the four regions of hte k...
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
i give yall something read, skip bayless talking about vietnam war i familiar with ho chi minh city child labour jordan but the korean war is pivotal in terms of what i learned i learned mcarthur eisinhower and its one more but on the beligerent side it was kim jung un. the lesson is mccrystal a petreus will not have the effect that was century ago. what i mean is in order for the warriors to be successful is at the cost of the lakers it polarized me cos i instrument in helping kiev when boko and kony in the usa it was elvis presley and them is the rememebrance you cant name china and russia as on the warriors side of it, im very impartial and understand kim jung un i understand the warriors but i werent systemically getting genocided things be better for us. 
1
Richard Holmes's profile photo
 
eres another perspective police closed related in pure wordly form policy theres congress, where did congress originate in cali, people argue that gold miners legacies like 49ers cowboys people changed clothes depicted in hollywood as the good guys and the indian as bad. flash-- now most of us dont have indian hue and wont relate but the point is valid in perspective. that none of us maybe few are disenfranchised placed in the realm of soverign land sovereignity from sun tzus the art of war. with that in mind to be me in todays society is stepping stomping on grounds if you turned off to a comment then you turn up to your opinion of my perception of how it is. now most people wont care and you shouldnt you cant have inequality if things are equal and you have a home wife kids then im the last thing to be worried about im implying my want to be where you at and at all costs opene more rhetoric of the aforementioned analogy. you cant say get education if me in early 2000s are facing off with curriculm professors that are on pro gop side of it. to be more vivid you have klansman and a young panther teacher to student and the end result wont be degree a dropout. tthats perspective into jump you cut government assistance then you might as well be a nazi going after the jewish during ss eye. meet the discussion oppose to being privallaged with loving your professors that pass you in statistics when you not no most of the formulas its setup for us to be in this cycle of poor, that is perspective from 1. 
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Business owner Joyce Banjac, college Republican Christian Pancake, Trump for Cuyahoga's Steve Herbik, and small business president Stacey Polk discuss being Republican this election year.
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Richard Holmes

Shared publicly  - 
 
few fashions from this pass season
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
..
Education
  • n/a
    present
  • Ralph J Bunche
  • Eastside
  • Tierra Bonita
  • Grifford C. Cole
  • Lancaster
  • Palmdale
  • R.Rex Parris
  • Highland
  • Pheonix
  • Fred Miller
  • Antelope Valley College
  • University California Los Angeles
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Delaphantae DKNY MEN
Work
Occupation
consolidate
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ninevah, CA
Previously
Lancaster, CA - Compton, - AV