Profile

Cover photo
jmillmedia
Works at JMill Media Productions
Attends Palo Alto College
Lives in san antonio
11 followers|39,660 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is my video response for the new cheerios ad. I made this ad because I am biracial just like Gracie. Only my father is white (Spanish) and my mother is black. Gracie has a great smile. www.youtube.com/jmillmedia biracial college student new cheerios ad video responce
Have him in circles
11 people
aleko vachadze's profile photo
Florian Mohr's profile photo
Gli Sparvieri's profile photo
VIDEO EDIT's profile photo
Jossue Partida's profile photo
David Yanes's profile photo
Charles Criston's profile photo
nathan weaver's profile photo
niels jakobsen's profile photo

jmillmedia

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks for for viewing my channel I subbed :)

jmillmedia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Robert I saw the video I think it was awesome. My dream is a product/company called JMill Media Productions. I have got criticized and discouraged by other people. I have a certificated programmer and dude I face challenges. I built a studio. The problem I have is simple. I need skills to use it. Sometimes I feel like this is impossible and Ill never be great at building a website or use Photoshop. My question is when did things start coming together for you and when did you realize that you were producing great stuff?

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jmillmedia

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi, bro been a long time check out my new cheerio ad responce video u will it man it, good. Hahaha
People
Have him in circles
11 people
aleko vachadze's profile photo
Florian Mohr's profile photo
Gli Sparvieri's profile photo
VIDEO EDIT's profile photo
Jossue Partida's profile photo
David Yanes's profile photo
Charles Criston's profile photo
nathan weaver's profile photo
niels jakobsen's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Media
Skills
Computer Programming
Employment
  • JMill Media Productions
    Founder, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
san antonio
Previously
san antonio - austin san antonio
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
If a person could use all their brain. They would be able to move mountains.
Bragging rights
Graduated College
Education
  • Palo Alto College
    Journalism, present
  • Alamo Community College District
    Computer Programming, 2012 - 2015
  • First Coast Academy
    Life Management, 2008 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
JMill, Elias