Profile

Cover photo
Umang Beri
Lived in Amsterdam
120 followers|20,596 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get your latitude/longitudes really easily for free
Batch geocode addresses to latitude and longitude coordinates for free.
1
Add a comment...

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looks interesting... perhaps
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
120 people
野靖环's profile photo
Mallik Kavala's profile photo
kailash kumar's profile photo
Anurima Roy's profile photo
Carlos Widen's profile photo
samsung galaxy's profile photo
Simran Khungar's profile photo
Lauren Grattan's profile photo
veneet sawhney's profile photo

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
 
World Cup trends from Google
1
Add a comment...

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
 
Let's test out the hashtags shall we?

#d11
1
Add a comment...

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
 
Instantly connect to what's most important to you. Follow your friends, experts, favorite celebrities, and breaking news.
1
Add a comment...

Umang Beri

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
120 people
野靖环's profile photo
Mallik Kavala's profile photo
kailash kumar's profile photo
Anurima Roy's profile photo
Carlos Widen's profile photo
samsung galaxy's profile photo
Simran Khungar's profile photo
Lauren Grattan's profile photo
veneet sawhney's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Amsterdam - New Delhi - Rochester - New York - Baghdad
Story
Introduction
No
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
duniyadnd
Umang Beri's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Batch Geocode
www.findlatitudeandlongitude.com

Batch geocode addresses to latitude and longitude coordinates for free.

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

GDC 2012: Breaking down SimCity 's Glassbox engine
www.gamasutra.com

Maxis' new Glassbox engine is being future-proofed to make all of its future simulation games, not just the upcoming SimCity . We did into

Google Plus Nick
gplus.to

gplus.to/username. Nick Name. Your Google+ ID. Your username; Could be at least 3 characters to at most 25 characters, Should not contain nu

Astrid Task/Todo List
market.android.com

Astrid: Everyone's favorite todo list - making it fun to get stuff done! Astrid: Everyone's favorite todo list - making it fun to get stuff

World of Goo
market.android.com

----------- - "Game of the Year" -MetaCritic, IGN, TouchArcade, Rock Paper Shotgun, GameTunnel Beautiful and surprising, the millions of Go

Anthill
anthillgame.com

Reviews. Selected as iPad Game Of The Week by Apple at the release! “This game is easy to pick up and grow addicted too. You will lose sleep

Zero Distraction
zerodistraction.com

A Weblog Emphasizing Mac, iOS, Design and User Experience Related Nerdery

The CT Whale :: Home
www.ctwhale.com

Connecticut Whale Hockey Club Home Page

FireShot: Webpage Screenshots + Annotations
getfireshot.com

FireShot helps you capture web page screenshots, perform quick edits, add text annotations, and save the captures as a PDF or image file, se

Andrew Gross (AGrossRecord) on Twitter
twitter.com

Andrew Gross (AGrossRecord) is on Twitter. Sign up for Twitter to follow Andrew Gross (AGrossRecord) and get their latest updates

SketchBook Mobile Express
market.android.com

Autodesk SketchBook® Mobile Express is a professional-grade paint and drawing application offering a set of sketching tools and a streamline

New York Rangers 101: Grading Each Player from Game 12 vs. Montreal Cana...
bleacherreport.com

After every game of the New York Rangers 2011-12 season, I will assign each Rangers player a letter grade based on his individual performa

How I Drew Firefly's Mal Reynolds
io9.com

You may have noticed yesterday that Nathan Fillion tweeted a very dapper portrait of himself as Mal Reynolds from Firefly. This artwork is b

TCPDF
www.tcpdf.org

TCPDF: Open Source PHP Class for generating PDF documents

288: Cloud Giant
365supers.blogspot.com

365 Supers. Draw 365 original supers. 77 Left! 288: Cloud Giant. 287: Captain Zero! 286: Squib. 285: Star Commander. 284: Silent Knight. Sub

News360 Crawls the Google Plus API to Personalize News
www.readwriteweb.com

News360, a personalized news reader on the major mobile and tablet platforms, has added Google Plus integration using the newly released Goo

Go for lunch - it's 50% off. Don't bother going there for a good service, the food is consistent and tastes good for the most part.
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
All their dishes taste the same. They use the same gravy for everything. Dined there twice but used to order frequently when their food was decent. When I was there, it was as if we were supposed to be apologetic for ordering food - via the waiters. Restaurant itself is nice, has a nice sitting area outside as well.
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map