Profile

Cover photo
Todd Drake
Works at Todd Drake Diamonds
Attends Dallas Baptist University
Lives in Frisco,Texas
161,969 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
www.forevermark.com Call me in Frisco,Texas 2146813712 @DiamondProf#weddings
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lets Do it www.forevermark.com Drake in Frisco,Texas 2146813712 Td@ToddDrakeDiamonds.com
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
What a year So far
 
Kevin Na is the only player in the Valspar Championship field that is bogey-free through two rounds. He's one of 10 players -- including Jim Furyk and Justin Rose -- who are within five shots of leader Robert Garrigus.

The Upshot: http://pgat.us/6263gplF
Tee times: http://pgat.us/6264gpl2
2
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jewelry Appraisals done in Frisco & Dallas Locations
Private Discreet Jeweler also Operating Globally
Frisco,Texas Drake Family of Jewelers D/FW 20 years +LinkedIn +CrownRing Call for Appointment 2146813712 Td@ToddDrakeDiamonds.com
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
+CrownRing 
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
Why Not?
 
Only THREE DAYS left to ENTER for your chance to WIN this $6,000 Noam Carver ring! 

Click the link for entry options: http://bit.ly/1Pbhksy

#giveaway   #contest   #share   #win   #jewelry   #bridal   #weddingwednesday   #beautiful   #winaring  
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
www.crownring.com Call Todd Drake Diamonds L.L.C. 2146813712 @DiamondProf www.noamcarver.com 
Find the best wedding rings for men and women at CrownRing. Shop our masterfully designed and modishly brilliant matrimony jewelry for men and women.
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's a wrap Drake Diamond
Family in Frisco,Texas think global act local Td@ToddDrakeDiamonds.com 2146813712 make sure your precious jewelry, metals, diamonds,watches, and legitimate personal articles are scheduled and insured +Jewelers Mutual Insurance Company Values way up need to evaluate values vs. Insurance Costs www.gia.edu +LinkedIn ~ktdrake88@gmail.com
2
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoy Spring Bridal Rollout 10% Off all www.crownring.com
CrownRing - leading ring wholesaler & manufacturer offers a large collection of designer wedding rings & anniversary bands including diamond cobalt ring, eternity bands & canadian platinum ring all with latest designs.
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
homerun for Jeff get educated fellow entrepreneurs +CrownRing Td@ToddDrakeDiamonds.com 2146813712 +Todd Drake +Tommy Smith 
1
Add a comment...

Todd Drake

Shared publicly  - 
 
+CrownRing Td@ToddDrakeDiamonds.com 2146813712
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,503 people
Work
Occupation
Sell Diamonds, Guest Motivational Speaking, and Business Consulting in the Health Care Industry
Employment
  • Todd Drake Diamonds
    President/Owne, 1998 - present
  • Diamonds by Drake Inc.
    President/Owner, 1997 - present
  • Rattle and Hum Sports
    Sales/Analyst, 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Frisco,Texas
Story
Tagline
Entrepreneur,Doctoral Candidate, and HealthCare Business Consulting
Introduction
Refuse to Quit! "Don't wait until for your ship to come in swim out to it" Thoreau  Quotes anything from Ralph Waldo Emerson
                 

Bragging rights
Survivor of all things challenging
Education
  • Dallas Baptist University
    Health Care Management, 2010 - present
  • Texas A&M University
    Accounting, 1988 - 1992
  • University of North Texas
    Masters of Finance, 1997 - 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
One Arm Bandit or " Drake"
Keys missed place
Quality: Very GoodFacilities: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map