Profile

Cover photo
Ginka Vasileva
Worked at pensionerka
Attended SST gr.Preslav
Lives in gr.Shumen Balgaria
18 followers|31,782 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Editors’ Style Tip: The Draped Scarf 

Few accessories are as versatile as the scarf, which can be twisted, looped, knotted and tied into a myriad chic ways

Read more on Tory Daily: http://bit.ly/1woWz2J 
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
 
krasota
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
18 people
Татьяна Фурсенко's profile photo
Rudra Panigrahy's profile photo
Kevin Mckee's profile photo
Dean Duval's profile photo
Christopher Jones's profile photo
Major Mace's profile photo
Chris P. Shaffer's profile photo
Harriette Hardisty's profile photo
Римма Охматовская's profile photo

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
 
Нишадърът е едно от най-популярните средства за лечение на различни състояния в народната медицина. Научете повече за амониевия хлорид, по-известен като нишадър. - Rozali.com
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
முத்தமிடும் ரோஜா
என் கண்களை பார் 
காதலில் என்னில்  உன்னை காண்கின்றேன் ,
நெருங்கி அணைத்துகொள்
உன் இதழால் என் மேனியை 
தழுவி முடிகொள் 
நிலவுக்கு சொந்த காரி
வசிகர ஒளியால் என்னை 
தழுவ பார்க்கிறாள் 
உன்னுள் நான் என்னுள் நீ 
இடையில் பிரிக்க இவள் யார் ?
உன்னுள் என்னை முழ்கடித்து விடு 
என்னை இழக்கும் வரை 
உன்னுள்ளே இறக்கும் வரை.
 ·  Translate
5 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ginka Vasileva

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
El kuki y sus Amiguitos!!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
18 people
Татьяна Фурсенко's profile photo
Rudra Panigrahy's profile photo
Kevin Mckee's profile photo
Dean Duval's profile photo
Christopher Jones's profile photo
Major Mace's profile photo
Chris P. Shaffer's profile photo
Harriette Hardisty's profile photo
Римма Охматовская's profile photo
Education
  • SST gr.Preslav
    1969
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
giny
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Witch Puzzle
  • Fishdom Deep Dive
Story
Tagline
prirodno intelegenten covek sam.
Work
Employment
  • pensionerka
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
gr.Shumen Balgaria
Links
Ginka Vasileva's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Mail Checker
chrome.google.com

Displays the number of unread messages in your Google Mail inbox. You can also click the button to open your inbox.

IPv6 Certification
ipv6.he.net

IPv6 Certifications. Welcome to the Hurricane Electric IPv6 Certification Project. This tool will allow you to certify your ability to confi

Gmail: Email from Google
mail.google.com

10+ GB of storage, less spam, and mobile access. Gmail is email that's intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun.

Cash Shop Specials: 2/27 - 3/5
maplestory.nexon.net

Check out this week's Cash Shop specials!

My Fantastic Park - Парк игри - Безплатна за игра
www.myfantasticpark.bg

My Fantastic Park е безплатна уеб базирана игра от upjers. Основете и управлявайте свой увеселителен парк. Играйте безплатно сега.

Empire - Goodgamestudios
toork.com

Play Empire game for free : Play goodgame Empire for free Become the lord of a castle and turn your small fortress into the capital of the e

Family Barn Play Free Flash Games
www.newpopulargames.com

Be the master of moo in your own delicious dairy adventure! How to Play Family Barn Milk cows, make cheese, and manage your own dairy farm w