Profile

Cover photo
Achint Verma
Attends New Horizon College Of Engineering
98 followers|59,717 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Achint Verma

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ashutosh Kumar's profile photoAchint Verma's profile photo
2 comments
 
Haha...had created this ..likha kuch nahin hoon abhi. Only plans :-p
Add a comment...
In his circles
192 people
Have him in circles
98 people
kiran kumar's profile photo
Shashwat Shrey's profile photo
Mikky Tahalani's profile photo
Imran Khan's profile photo
Sandeep G's profile photo
Kiem Tien's profile photo
Jayanth Mayya's profile photo
SANDEEP. H.S.'s profile photo
Nitish Bagla's profile photo
People
In his circles
192 people
Have him in circles
98 people
kiran kumar's profile photo
Shashwat Shrey's profile photo
Mikky Tahalani's profile photo
Imran Khan's profile photo
Sandeep G's profile photo
Kiem Tien's profile photo
Jayanth Mayya's profile photo
SANDEEP. H.S.'s profile photo
Nitish Bagla's profile photo
Education
  • New Horizon College Of Engineering
    Computer Science, 2008 - present
Contact Information
Work
Email
Work
Occupation
student
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Achint Kumar
Links
Other profiles
Achint Verma's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Prep4 GMAT – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Studying for the GMAT doesn’t require volumes of books or expensive classes. With Prep4GMAT,achieve a great score by learning essential GMAT

Instagram – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Instagram is a simple way to capture and share the world's moments. Transform your everyday photos and videos into works of art and share th

Java 8 Lambda Expressions Tutorial. Lambda Expression Java
viralpatel.net

Lambda expressions in Java: A quick start guide on Lambda expressions in Java. Understanding Lambda expressions and functional interfaces.

Create & Manage Jobs using AutoSys. Job scheduling with AutoSys.
viralpatel.net

AutoSys is used for defining, scheduling and monitoring jobs. These jobs can be a UNIX script, java program or any other program which can b

Javarevisited
plus.google.com

My blog about Java, Unix, FIX Protocol, Tibco Rendezvous and Programming

Gravity
market.android.com

Sandra Bullock and George Clooney star in this heart-pounding thriller written, set in the infinite and unforgiving realm of deep space. Bul

Business Doctors: Management Consulting Gone Wild |Book - MBA Crystal Ball
www.mbacrystalball.com

Interested in management consulting? You'll like this novel. What happens when a management consultant gets hired by the mafia?

Saavn: Hindi & Bollywood Songs
market.android.com

Saavn brings you free, unlimited access to all your favourite Bollywood, Indian regional, and even English* music – wherever you go. Find yo

BookMyShow–Movie Tickets,Plays
market.android.com

Book and Buy Movie Tickets. Check Movie Show Timings, Showtimes, Schedule, Reviews & News. Plays, Events, Theater, Cinema, Music Concerts, S

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Google Politics & Elections
www.google.co.in

Google Politics & Elections. Your elections hub to study, watch, discuss, participate in and make your impact on the digital campaign trail.

Book Bus Tickets - redBus.in
market.android.com

India's highest rated BUS booking appThe most fastest and trusted way of booking BUS & Volvo tickets online is now available on Android. The

TED
market.android.com

TED's official Android app presents talks from some of the world's most fascinating people: education radicals, tech geniuses, medical maver

Hangouts
market.android.com

Med Google+ Hangouts kan du sende og modtage beskeder, billeder og videoer og endda foretage gratis videopkald – på tomandshånd eller med en

Greedy Viking
market.android.com

Test how Greedy you are with Greedy Viking. How far you will go to risk your life for the beautiful sparkling Diamonds. Show your skill in c

Google Camera
market.android.com

Google Camera snaps quick and easy photos and videos, and has creative picture modes like Photo Sphere, Lens Blur and Panorama.Features • Ph

Free Running
market.android.com

This is a simple and addictive STICK MAN Free Running game.Press ROLL or JUMP at the right time to get rid of the barriers, otherwise you wi

hike messenger
market.android.com

Keep close friends close with hike messenger :)Why switch to hike?★ PRIVACY: With hike messenger say goodbye to stalkers! From your milk-man

Diamond Quest
market.android.com

Diamond Quest. Millions of years ago dragons used to rule this world. Shendron the most powerful of them,also known as King of all dragons r

LinkedIn
market.android.com

In the know. On the go. The smarter LinkedIn app for Android.Redesigned with you in mind! The new Android app makes it even easier to connec