Profile

Cover photo
Renata Milheiro
Lives in Porto Alegre
808 followers|839,355 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Félicitations aniversariando, +Matheus Bonela! 
Happy Birthday Matheus Bonela
1
Matheus Bonela's profile photo
 
oire,

obrigado! <3
 ·  Translate

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
genty minha aranhinha virou um gif
 ·  Translate
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
5
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
I defended against a #zergrush on Google Search.
1
Story
Tagline
auqela baixinha maluca que n sabe escreevere
Introduction
yo soy la molier maravilha e yo vin del paraguay para matar-te
Bragging rights
eu consegui fazer croissants 1 vez
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Birthday
October 1, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
@rere_kombi, renawana