Profile

Cover photo
Renata Milheiro
Worked at Dado Garden Grill
Attended Colégio Santa Teresa de Jesus
Lives in Porto Alegre
605 followers|468,939 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
genty minha aranhinha virou um gif
 ·  Translate
3

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
4
1
marcelo Brizuela's profile photo

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have them in circles
605 people
Alisson Santos SBD's profile photo
samuel linhares's profile photo
tomas rose's profile photo
SAMARA PORTELA's profile photo
Arnaldo Lechner's profile photo
douglas corrêa da silveira corrêa da silveira's profile photo
Gabriel Johnson's profile photo
debora alves's profile photo
Julio Vaz's profile photo

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
Félicitations aniversariando, +Matheus Bonela! 
Happy Birthday Matheus Bonela
1
Matheus Bonela's profile photo
 
oire,

obrigado! <3
 ·  Translate

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
 
I defended against a #zergrush on Google Search.
1

Renata Milheiro

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Have them in circles
605 people
Alisson Santos SBD's profile photo
samuel linhares's profile photo
tomas rose's profile photo
SAMARA PORTELA's profile photo
Arnaldo Lechner's profile photo
douglas corrêa da silveira corrêa da silveira's profile photo
Gabriel Johnson's profile photo
debora alves's profile photo
Julio Vaz's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Dado Garden Grill
    estágio de cozinha quente, 2013 - 2013
  • Marcelo Pâtissier
    estágio de confeitaria, 2013 - 2013
  • Barbarella Bakery
    estágio de panificação, 2013 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Porto Alegre
Previously
Jaguarão
Story
Tagline
auqela baixinha maluca que n sabe escreevere
Introduction
yo soy la molier maravilha e yo vin del paraguay para matar-te
Bragging rights
eu consegui fazer croissants 1 vez
Education
  • Colégio Santa Teresa de Jesus
    Jardim A, 1997 - 1997
  • Colégio Conhecer
    Jardim B até 3ª, 1998 - 2001
  • Colégio Nelson Wortmann
    3ª e 4ª, 2001 - 2002
  • Colégio Maria Imaculada
    7ª, 2005 - 2005
  • Colégio Marista Nossa Senhora do Rosário
    5ª ao fim do ensino médio, 2003 - 2009
  • Instituto de Gastronomia(IGA)
    Curso de Gastronomia e Alta Cozinha, 2011 - 2012
  • UFCSPA
    Gastronomia, 2012 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Birthday
October 1, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
@rere_kombi, renawana
Renata Milheiro's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Tory Burch
chrome.google.com

Tory Burch is the founder and creative director of Tory Burch LLC, a lifestyle collection of classic American sportswear and…

Google相机
market.android.com

Google相机可让您便捷轻松地拍摄照片和视频,并提供Photo Sphere、镜头模糊和全景等创意照片模式。功能 • 拍摄并制作全景、广角和鱼眼照片• 镜头模糊模式:拍摄类似于单反相机的浅景深照片• Photo Sphere模式:拍摄让人身临其境的360º全景图• 取景器可完整

Swarm
market.android.com

Foursquare'in yeni uygulaması Swarm, arkadaşlarınla iletişip, buluşmanın en hızlı yolu. Swarm ile kimin yakında olduğunu ve daha sonra takıl

Reclame Aqui &gt; Avell - Mau atendimento e desconsideração com o consum...
www.reclameaqui.com.br

Comprei um notebook Titanium G1511 (http://avell.com.br/notebooks/avell-titanium-g1511-new), e ele chegou na minha casa bem e no tempo esper

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Tecnoblog
plus.google.com

Tecnologia, Hardware, Software, Internet, Mobile

Coca-Cola
plus.google.com

Open Happiness. The official Coca-Cola page on Google+.

Google
www.google.com.br

Web Imagens Vídeos Mapas Notícias Shopping Gmail Mais ▼. OrkutTradutorLivrosAcadêmicoBlogs. YouTubeAgendaFotosDocsSitesGruposReader. Ainda m

Vagalume
plus.google.com

O maior site de música do Brasil!

Livraria Cultura - Pensou cultura, a Cultura entrega
www.livrariacultura.com.br

O maior acervo do mercado, com as melhores seleções de livros, Blu-Rays, DVDs, CDs, LPs, Games, eBooks, AudioBooks, eventos e muito mais

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Saraiva.com.br
www.livrariasaraiva.com.br

A Saraiva tem as melhores ofertas de Livro, Celular, iPad, TV de lcd, DVD, GPS, Notebook, MP3, Games, Computador, Monitor, Smartphone e muit

Netflix - Watch TV Shows Online, Watch Movies Online
www.netflix.com

Watch Movies &amp; TV Shows Online or Streaming right to your TV via Xbox, Wii, PS3 &amp; many other devices. Only $7.99/mo. Start Your Fre

Google Nose BETA
www.google.com

The new scentsation in search. Coming to your senses: go beyond type, talk, and touch for a new notation of sensation. Your internet sommeli

Play Fun Multiplayer Games Free At OMGPOP
omgpop.com

OMGPOP is the #1 place to play fun multiplayer games with your friends for free!

Inception Explained
www.inception-explained.com

An interactive animation explaining Inception, the movie. We summarize the plot in an easy to follow animated infographic for those who foun

AdBlock
plus.google.com

for Chrome and Safari!

Google Discovery
plus.google.com

Blog brasileiro que traz notícias sobre a empresa Google. (Not Affiliated with Google)

Google 水下搜索
www.google.cn

飘在水里搜索是神马感觉?Google 推出水下搜索!由 NTFusion 提供技术支持。