Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
iOSVlog Daily
Works at iOSVlog.com
4,313 followers|5,851,592 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
Elegant Battery Indicator HUD For iOS 8 and iOS 8.1 http://youtu.be/ayw0VOr82EI 
1
Rosey Martinez's profile photo
 
JUSTIN Stéphane Guillon sur les bancs des groupes qui ont un truc pour moi je te faire un petit message pour savoir ce qui concerne la république a pas de l'a fait que je suis à toi aussi et bonne chance en plus il
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
How To Enable WiFi Tethering in iOS 8.1 without Carrier Plan 'TetherMe for iOS8+' http://youtu.be/Pmo4n4h1yMw
2
DylRob15's profile photoDang Nguyen's profile photo
2 comments
 
do it with laptop, it is not gonna work.
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
How To Use 'Hey Siri' Without a Charger http://youtu.be/Wu9bqEv6NeU
2
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
iOS 8 Beta 1, Apple 2014 iPad Event Date, iPad Air 2, Retina iPad Mini 2 http://youtu.be/XzbZBTbqFLA
1
1
Andy Franz's profile photo
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
APPLE'S WORST WEEK EVER! http://youtu.be/oCELtSoaZQU
1
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pangu iOS 8 Jailbreak, Apple Shutting Down Beats Music, Apple Record iPhone 6 Sales, And More http://youtu.be/iv7fjENktYQ
1
Joey Colt's profile photoMike Bird's profile photoNic Dee's profile photoManriquez Heberling's profile photo
7 comments
 
+Gerald Opara ios 8.x UNTETHERED JAILBREAK DOWNLOAD ->> PANGUNOW . C O M
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,120 people
Have him in circles
4,313 people
' Garver's profile photo
solosmartphone's profile photo
Muzafar Ali's profile photo
lynden ranger's profile photo
IOS Tutorial guide's profile photo
Stefan Matei's profile photo
jim andrews's profile photo
Huy Nguyễn's profile photo
edouard milandou's profile photo

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
Add Animations To App Switcher on iOS 8 and iOS 8.1 http://youtu.be/NJJr2ClcRtM
1
The Red Mushroom's profile photo
 
Is that an iPhone 6 or iPhone 6+ that you use to demonstrate your Cydia tweaks?
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
How To Type Better With One Hand on iPhone 6 and 6 Plus http://youtu.be/U-I9p4wT9JY
2
1
john c bowers's profile photo
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
2
EdwardSanderson's profile photoFernBoy's profile photoPaxton Watson's profile photoMasonAbraham0's profile photo
12 comments
 
This tutorial will show you how to jailbreak any iOS device

UnlockiOSNow. co m
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
iOS 8.1, iOS 8.2, & iOS 8.3 Releases Coming, More #Bendgate, and Apple Watch Spotted in the Wild http://youtu.be/523szyCKiNc
2
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
Top iPhone 6, iPhone 6 Plus, and iOS 8 Games of the Week #1 http://youtu.be/oT686pqbwgY
1
Add a comment...

iOSVlog Daily

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pangu iOS 8 Jailbreak, Apple Shutting Down Beats Music, Apple Record iPhone 6 Sales, And More http://youtu.be/iv7fjENktYQ
1
Maxmavrick j's profile photo
 
I hope they bring it as early as possible. Because though there are some new features in iOS 8 it still feels boring after some time.
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,120 people
Have him in circles
4,313 people
' Garver's profile photo
solosmartphone's profile photo
Muzafar Ali's profile photo
lynden ranger's profile photo
IOS Tutorial guide's profile photo
Stefan Matei's profile photo
jim andrews's profile photo
Huy Nguyễn's profile photo
edouard milandou's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I make videos for a living =]
Employment
  • iOSVlog.com
    Founder, 2010 - present
Story
Tagline
www.iOSVlog.com Daily iOS And Tech Videos
Introduction
Invested in Sony's UMDs and Betamax, great success! =] 
Bragging rights
I founded a semi-popular site called iOSVlog.com
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Afro Megaplex, Oscar Smith, & Yusuf Rambo