Profile

Cover photo
Brianne Hantzis
27 followers|14,703 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have her in circles
27 people
Rebecca's Soap Delicatessen's profile photo
Katherine Kulig's profile photo
Carol Scheidt (Ann)'s profile photo
LOLA MORAR's profile photo
Allnaturalycom's profile photo
Kristina V's profile photo
Shaima H's profile photo
Bramble Berry's profile photo
Brenda Blake's profile photo

Brianne hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
27 people
Rebecca's Soap Delicatessen's profile photo
Katherine Kulig's profile photo
Carol Scheidt (Ann)'s profile photo
LOLA MORAR's profile photo
Allnaturalycom's profile photo
Kristina V's profile photo
Shaima H's profile photo
Bramble Berry's profile photo
Brenda Blake's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Brianne Pouliot
Story
Tagline
Handmade bath and beauty products, inspired by the scents of New England!
Introduction
Happy Button Soap Company was founded by Bree in October 2011. We strive to make high quality bath treats, because we believe bathing should be an experience. We pride ourselves in paying attention to detail, and carefully packaging your products so that enjoyment begins, the moment you open the box.
Work
Occupation
Happy Button Soap Company, Owner
Brianne Hantzis's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Simply Elegant Platinum Wedding Magazine Screwed Up My Wedding | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

Lots of Changes (all GOOD!) for Happy Button Soap Co!
happybuttonsoap.blogspot.com

Hello my Lovelies! We have lots of changes over at Happy Button Soap Co! I'm going to give you all a bulleted list of all the NEW things