Profile

Cover photo
SUBHODIP SARKAR
Attends Chandernagore Govt College
Lives in M.G.Road, Mongal Prangan, Chinsurah Hooghly.
251 followers|54,078 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube
People
In his circles
656 people
Have him in circles
251 people
Dustu Paul's profile photo
Rimple walia's profile photo
Basudeb Chakraborty's profile photo
Vinícius Lee II's profile photo
monjima goswami's profile photo
Ivan Henrique's profile photo
Uday Yadav's profile photo
Cassio Guilhermy's profile photo
SUDARSHAN.T T's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
M.G.Road, Mongal Prangan, Chinsurah Hooghly.
Previously
Chinsurah
Links
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
Curriculum vitae

Name : Subhodip Sarkar™

Address : M.G. Road Mongal Prangan, Chinsurah,
PO :- Chinsurah, Dist :- Hooghly.

Date Of Birth : 28th - March - 1988

Marital Status : Single

Other Qualification : Basic Computer Study

1.(Computer Hardware Repairing & Maintenance)

2.(Windows, MS Offie, Adobe Pagemaker, Coral Draw, Adobe Photoshop, Macromedia Flash)

Language Known : Bangali, English, Hindi, Portuguese

I Here by declare that all above information are true in best of my knowledge.
Education
  • Chandernagore Govt College
    B.A. Pass, 3rd Year, 2008 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Babu