Profile

Cover photo
Sandra Trapp
Worked at Funclub Gera
Attended EUROSCHULE
Lives in Bad Köstritz, Deutschland
22 followers|16,606 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Sandra Trapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
ich
 ·  Translate
1
1
14 Words WPWW's profile photo

Sandra Trapp

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have her in circles
22 people
Marcel Reichert's profile photo
Yakup Acar's profile photo
Frank Meyer's profile photo
Gabriela Schneider's profile photo
Petra Horváth's profile photo
Geraldine Rottmann's profile photo
Bernd Oehmichen's profile photo
Mladen Tomic's profile photo
Roger “DangerMan” Tinsley's profile photo

Sandra Trapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mmh 
Zuhause
0, 0
1

Sandra Trapp

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Ian Surridge's profile photo

Sandra Trapp

Shared publicly  - 
 
ein wunderschön guten morgen schönes we
 ·  Translate
1

Sandra Trapp changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
NIMMAND STIRBT ALS JUNGFRAU,DENN DAS LEBEN FICKT JEDEN!!!
 ·  Translate
1
People
Have her in circles
22 people
Marcel Reichert's profile photo
Yakup Acar's profile photo
Frank Meyer's profile photo
Gabriela Schneider's profile photo
Petra Horváth's profile photo
Geraldine Rottmann's profile photo
Bernd Oehmichen's profile photo
Mladen Tomic's profile photo
Roger “DangerMan” Tinsley's profile photo
Work
Occupation
in Disco mal gearbeitet FUN-CLUB-GERA
Employment
  • Funclub Gera
    Einlass, 2003 - 2008
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bad Köstritz, Deutschland
Previously
07613, Hartmannsdorf, Deutschland - 07613, Hartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Links
Story
Tagline
NEIMAND stirbt als JUNGFRAU denn das LEBEN FICKT JEDEN!!
Introduction
ICH BIN SOWIE ICH BIN UND DAS IST VERDAMMT GUT SO BIN ZWAR MANCHMAL ETWAS BLOND ABER FÜR JEDEN SPASS ZU HABEN
Bragging rights
Hab Hauptabschluss un Abgeschlossene Lehre Verkauf
Education
  • EUROSCHULE
  • VERKAUF
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
September 30, 1983
Other names
BlonderEngel29, Honey
das Essen un Atmosphäre ist gut
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map