Profile

Cover photo
Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis
Works at Justice For Joshua Organization LLC
Attended Professional Student
34 followers|7,446 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

People
In her circles
45 people
Have her in circles
34 people
lingling love's profile photo
Bobby Williams's profile photo
HolaSoyGerman ClubdeFans's profile photo
Carrie Gordon's profile photo
Martin Brown's profile photo
Charles Estell's profile photo
Pamela Sellarole's profile photo
Donna Hoover's profile photo
Ch Umer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Veteran
Employment
  • Justice For Joshua Organization LLC
    President, 2013 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
November 24, 1973
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sherisha L. Lewis
Story
Tagline
Still In Progress
Bragging rights
Still In Progress
Education
  • Professional Student
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-757-585-1551
Mobile
(757) 585-1551
Email
Address
Post Office Box 226, Williamsburg, Virginia 23187
Work
Phone
1-757-275-5331
Mobile
(757) 275-5331
Email
Address
Justice For Joshua Organization LLC 1340 North Great Neck Road, Num 1272-359 Virginia Beach, Virginia 23454
Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Inside Story: Interviewing a former case worker |
www.9news.com

KUSA - The warning appeared to be quite direct. Should 9NEWS air an interview with a former case worker of the Denver Department of Human Se

HuffPost Live
live.huffingtonpost.com

HuffPost Live is a live-streaming network that attempts to create the most social video experience possible. Viewers are invited to join dis

The High Price Mothers Pay When Filing For Divorce
www.huffingtonpost.com

In many cases the safety of children gets lost in a variety of personal agendas, leaving the word "family" in the phrase "Family Court" to r

THE RELIGION CORNER: Domestic Violence Month — The Big Secret
washingtoninformer.com

According to Domestic Violence Statistics, a national nonprofit organization, domestic violence is the leading cause of injury to women — mo

How Pedophiles Groom Our Children--And Us!
www.renegadepopo.com

by Sandra J. Dixon, PMHCNS-BC Every Police Officer and parent must read this article... Not only do pedophiles groom children so they can ha

Battered Mothers, Child Custody, Court Abuse: Is World War Needed to Pro...
batteredmotherscustody.blogspot.com

The Phyllis Chesler Organization. Is World War Needed to Protect Our Children? Every time a news story breaks about a woman imprisoned as a

Documents Shed Light on Family Courts' Soft Stance Toward Abuse
blogs.sfweekly.com

​In this week's cover story, SF Weekly takes a look at some of the tragic results of mistakes by California's...

The Catholic Church, Penn State, Syracuse & the Custody Courts: The ...
timesupblog.blogspot.com

By Barry Goldstein Domestic violence experts understand the importance of looking for patterns in order to recognize and understand domestic

Parental Alienation
angiemedia.com

Parental alienation involves the systematic and frequently repeated denigration of one parent by the other and blocking of access to the par

"They Kidnapped our Child": Why CPS Needs Transparency Now
reason.com

In April 2013, police officers and a social worker from Sacramento County's Child Protective Services entered the home of Anna and Alex Niko

Legally Kidnapped: Father suing children's mother, Children Services for...
legallykidnapped.blogspot.com

A father has filed a lawsuit against the mother of his children, Lorain County Children Services and a caseworker for a report he says conta

Hall Honda Virginia Beach | Honda Dealer Virginia Beach, Virginia | New ...
www.hallhonda.com

Hall Honda Virginia Beach, a Virginia Beach Honda dealer offering new Honda cars, used cars Virginia Beach, pre-owned Honda service, parts a

Legal Child Abduction: How the Government Profits by Stealing Your Children
articles.mercola.com

Child abuse has become a business that actually pays states to do legal child abduction and put the children up for adoption.

USA Carry
plus.google.com

Concealed Carry Information, Maps, News, Forums and more!

Former Tuscaloosa Police Sergeant Pleads Guilty to Civil Rights Violatio...
lawreport.org

04/18/2013. No. of views: 114. Jason Glenn Thomas, 34, a former sergeant with the city of Tuscaloosa, Ala., Police Department, pleaded guilt

Home
www.ryansalazar.net

Author and Post Production Engineer Ryan Salazar shares his experiences with the Broadcasting and Video Post Production Engineering communit

Former Phenix City Councilman Arthur Sumbry Sr. pleads guilty to forgery...
www.ledger-enquirer.com

Former Phenix City Councilman Arthur Sumbry Sr., who once vowed he would never plead guilty to charges against him in exchange for a lighter

eVerify Members Area Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis
www.scribd.com

Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis October 7, 2012 no active warrants for my arrest in Alabama as stated by my ex husband John Andrew Lewis Jr

eVerify Members Area1 Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis
www.scribd.com

Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis no active warrants for my arrest in Phenix City, Alabama. This was a strategy and tactic used by the Russel

eVerify Members Area2 Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis
www.scribd.com

Sherisha LaShelle Hatchett-Lewis no active warrants in Alabama and any other state. My ex husband child molester using his status as a corre