Profile

Cover photo
Stephen Eigenmann
Attended University of Saint Thomas
81 followers|16,228 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Aaron Colantti's profile photo
 
ge @ me
Add a comment...

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
 
Republicans are already losing their minds over the president's new executive order.
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
 
Free Friday listen listen #DriveNorth  
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bad news for burger connoisseurs :-( #beef   #carbonfootprint   #motherboard  
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
81 people
Lisa Siegel's profile photo
Jonathon Nelson's profile photo
Cristiana Nita's profile photo
Nick Davis's profile photo
Steve Jagodzinski's profile photo
Adam Kuck's profile photo
Jay Steinke's profile photo
Modern Promos Talent's profile photo
Andy Whisney's profile photo

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Eigenmann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
so good

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Stephen Eigenmann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Casey, you're amazing! I love your snapchat stories! Keep evolving, we'll be watching :-)

Stephen Eigenmann

Shared publicly  - 
 
As some of you may know; I have founded a creative company called The Idea Factory MN.  Our first client was #NiceRideMN  we approached Nice Ride after meeting their Marketing Director at a networking meeting in #CoCoMSP  

I'd like to share the link with you and hopefully you will enjoy the video! 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
81 people
Lisa Siegel's profile photo
Jonathon Nelson's profile photo
Cristiana Nita's profile photo
Nick Davis's profile photo
Steve Jagodzinski's profile photo
Adam Kuck's profile photo
Jay Steinke's profile photo
Modern Promos Talent's profile photo
Andy Whisney's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Social Entrepreneurship
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Guy Stephon
Story
Tagline
Style, Rhyme, Appreciate Time.
Introduction

Currently employed, marketing & advertising focused. Colorado license plates can teach you a lot. Love hiphop, alternative music, sports, and business.

Bragging rights
Convinced a classmate the Philly Phanatic was an endangered species
Education
  • University of Saint Thomas
    Marketing Management, 2007 - 2011
Nate has been my Barber on and off for 10+ years, he does a great job! He loves to talk to the customer, but is also a great listener. If you are a Guy looking for a great haircut under $20--- NATE IS "THE GUY"
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
I love this place
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
I really like Zimmermans, they do a really good job. Their service is unique but still professional. Definitely will go back.
Public - 5 years ago
reviewed 5 years ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Pizza is $14 for a specialty pizza delivered, I think there food is pretty awesome.
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago