Profile

Cover photo
Maxwell Lee
Lived in Yiwu
206 followers|10,810 views
AboutPosts

Stream

In their circles
2,519 people

Maxwell hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In their circles
2,519 people
Work
Occupation
We focus on the research and devlopment production design fashion handbags!
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Megaborn、 aitbags、trade、bags、handbags、fashion handbag、jewellry、
Story
Tagline
We focus on the research and devlopment production design handbags!
Introduction
Megaborn International trade co., ltd was founded by a group of professional purchasing elite in 2003. With the massive changing and deepening of the structure of international trade behavior, achieving procurement excellence in low cost countries requires the deployment of western style procurement practices adapted to their economic structure, the way of producing, industrial arrangement, trading behavior as well as the national culture. Based on this point, our people originate from either leading global consulting organizations where they held key leadership positions in strategic sourcing practices and/or from leading international industrial and retail organizations where they held strong operational positions in procurement, all that have made a great foundation and operation environment of our own brand-AITBAGS.

Apart from the absolute advantage of digging the low cost market to meet the purchase services of customer,s requirement. Our own brand AITBAGS synchronous on the market in the December of 2011. Depends on the understanding of global popular elements and fashion concept, combine with our own unique design, professional branding operation model, and the existing professional purchase team, which boost our AITBAGS owns a great popularity in each corner of the world. At the same time, it has added more timeliness for each popular element.
The modern feminine fashion will be more likely to inject into our AITBAGS, it is more a sense of enjoying the life than a tendency of fashion. AITBAGS-an inevitable bag, it just reflects our designing concept, simple and delicate. Just as the spirit of an inevitable purchase team, we will run its an inevitable brand-AITBAGS.

Through a kind of transparent and healthy long term cooperation, we hope to establish business relationship with large and medium-sized organization, and cooperate with them to identify and manage the low cost supplier. The time cooperate with their procurement plan in China and to meet its local needs. We guarantee the purchase service for each client enjoyed as well as the quality of the products they purchase will be the best. Especially for those customer,s own brands and design, we will abide by its market effect, maximize the profits with buyers and distributors.

In the end, Megaborn will be willing to establish the mutual trust strategic partner business relationship with global buyers, and exert all our efforts to boost the prosperity business environment between China and the world. We hope through our mutual efforts to struggle for the new environment of international trading.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Yiwu - zhejiang - guangzhou
Links
Contributor to