Profile

Cover photo
Ivan Jakovljevic
Attends Visoka Tehnicka Skola Strukovnih Studija Zvecan
Lives in Smederevo
17 followers|17,297 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
:-O
3
Add a comment...

Ivan Jakovljevic changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
2
In this Circle:
Add people
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ludnica...! xD
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
23 people
Have him in circles
17 people
Branimir Jaksic's profile photo
Aleksandar Blagojevic's profile photo
Vase Matuski's profile photo
Stefan Miric's profile photo
Zoran Popovic's profile photo
Jelena Miletic's profile photo
Lazar Milunović's profile photo
Budva “Apartman” Montenegro's profile photo
Tatjana Ivkovic's profile photo

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
VRH!
 
  ♥ ♥ ♥ ...ljubav je lepa ...♥ ♥ ♥
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ivan Jakovljevic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moj idol...♥
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
23 people
Have him in circles
17 people
Branimir Jaksic's profile photo
Aleksandar Blagojevic's profile photo
Vase Matuski's profile photo
Stefan Miric's profile photo
Zoran Popovic's profile photo
Jelena Miletic's profile photo
Lazar Milunović's profile photo
Budva “Apartman” Montenegro's profile photo
Tatjana Ivkovic's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Smederevo
Previously
Kosovska Mitrovica
Links
Education
  • Visoka Tehnicka Skola Strukovnih Studija Zvecan
    Inzinjerska Informatika, 2011 - present
  • Fakultet Tehnickih Nauka Kosovska Mitrovica
    Racunarsko i informaticko inzinjerstvo, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
January 24, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Joy Tivist