Profile

Cover photo
James Dailey
Worked at SAME
Attended ANDREW JACKSON SR HI
Lives in JACKSONVILLE FL
59 followers|20,460 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Now it will come here. Thanks potus
 
By the end of this year, we will bring America's longest war to a responsible end → http://go.wh.gov/v3cY3M
1
Add a comment...

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
What about the Koch brothers. They built hospitals and donate to charity but liberals would rather donate to commie thugs like the progressive bastards
 
So where is Harry Reid on this one? Here we have a democrat BILLIONAIRE 1%er who is going to spend to a ton of money keeping dems in power.

1
Add a comment...

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Heres a good ono lol
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
111 people
Have him in circles
59 people
Debra C's profile photo
Mindy M's profile photo
 
To little to late butthead
 
"Everything that we hold precious in this country was made possible by Americans who gave their all.  And because of them, our nation is stronger, safer, and will always remain a shining beacon of freedom for the rest of the world." —President Obama at Arlington National Cemetery on Memorial Day: http://go.wh.gov/JreWrZ
1
RevolutionNewsUS's profile photo
 
Everything that we hold precious in this country was taken away by bush and obama! They hate us for our freedom, so george w. obama took our freedoms away!
ACLU Says Obama White House Enshrining Bush-Era Policies 1
Add a comment...
 
Must have forgotten about the 4 in Libya
 
"I hope all Americans will take a moment this weekend to think of those who have died in service to our nation. Say a prayer in their memories and for their families. Lay a flower where they’ve come to rest. Reach out to service members, military families or veterans in your community, or families who have lost loved ones, and let them know that their service and sacrifice will never be forgotten." —President Obama on Memorial Day
1
Add a comment...

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
 
Read this.And liberals love him
1
James Dailey's profile photo
 
You know the American media and people are quick to grill a dolphin player for racist comments but they love a man that would love to kill whites and Jews.There is something really wrong with Americans
Add a comment...

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
1
ahmad ahmadu's profile photo
 
he is nt .a world problemhoot
Add a comment...

James Dailey

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
111 people
Have him in circles
59 people
Debra C's profile photo
Mindy M's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SECURITY OFFICER
Employment
  • SAME
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
JACKSONVILLE FL
Story
Tagline
57 year old who loves trout fishin
Introduction

I WAS BORN AND RAISED IN JAX FL.FOR NOW I WORK MY OWN LITTLE COMPANY BUT WORK SECURITY TO.IM MARRIED TO A LOVELY GIRL BUT SHE HAS TERMINAL CANCER AND GODS GRACE GIVES HER ANOTHER DAY

Bragging rights
I SERVIVED RAISING 3 GIRLS[ NEVER AGAIN]
Education
  • ANDREW JACKSON SR HI
    ACED, 1971 - 1974
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
JIM,JIMBO,CANT SAY