Profile

Cover photo
sondra Dorsett
Works at Nurse
Lives in Fort Worth Tx.
117 followers|10,477 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

sondra Dorsett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

sondra Dorsett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

sondra Dorsett

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love you Jon 💋💋💋
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
117 people
Zoe Lambert's profile photo
Shawn Andersen's profile photo
vicky john's profile photo
George Miller's profile photo
Roger Kerr's profile photo
Dan Levadas's profile photo
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

sondra Dorsett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

sondra Dorsett

Shared publicly  - 
 
Seems as if That Story is my life!!You are not alone sweety,me,and thousands of women or trying so hard to fight this most Aweful Disorder!!Yes i'm exactly living the very same day,to day Struggle you Are Darling,it's been 10 yrs.now, and yes prayer and Gods word helps more than anything,but i also yoyo with that as well,because of mt disorder..scared od the Anitidepressants,.they make me feel terrible,but like u i will be on meds the rest of my life!!God we need you!!!
1
Add a comment...

sondra Dorsett

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Just love the way you rap!! Your voice is very unique..keep up the good work Dolla,and your a cutie pie❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
117 people
Zoe Lambert's profile photo
Shawn Andersen's profile photo
vicky john's profile photo
George Miller's profile photo
Roger Kerr's profile photo
Dan Levadas's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Nurse
Employment
  • Nurse
    present
  • Nurse
    Nurse, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 16, 1965
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Sondra Galmiche
Links
Story
Tagline
Warm hearted, funny, loving lady
Introduction
I went to School in Lufkin Tx.Lufkin High, and graduated Class of 1983
Bragging rights
Survived high school, and have 2 children..One is my son braydon and the other is my stepdaughter Josie kay..The loves of my life
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fort Worth Tx.
Previously
Lifkin Tx. - Biloxi Ms. - Groves Tx.
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
19362151500
Email
Work
Phone
1936 2151500
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
sondra Dorsett's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
A Little Boy's Performance of How Great Thou Art Will Leave You in AWE. ...
www.godvine.com

You will never expect the amazing voice that comes out of this little boy's mouth! Sam was blessed with a VERY special gift from God - one y

J'ai pas le temps / I have no time
vimeo.com

Gabi - "J'ai pas le temps" Director: Carlos Lascano Production: Cube Creative / Dreamlife Studio This Music Video was entirely shot on a Can

Best Museums In Fort Worth - CBS Dallas / Fort Worth
dfw.cbslocal.com

Fort Worth has several world-class museums. Most of the major ones sit within walking distance of each other in the city’s cultural district

Google Mobile
www.google.com

Take Google with you. The Google products you know and love, designed to work best on Android phones and tablets. Start Now. Search the Web.

Rivers -The Lines
vimeo.com

New track from The Lines available as a free download from - musicglue.com/thelines Bands website - wearethelines.com Video by Beard Askew P

Coca Cola "The Spirit of the Euro"
vimeo.com

Animated Spot for Coca Cola, for the Euro Cup 2012. Directed by Carlos Lascano. Check the Making of at: carloslascano.com/carloslascano/coke

Hold It Against Me
www.webfetti.com

Get the hottest Layouts, Graphics, Facebook Apps, Cursors and Smileys from Webfetti.com now!

Lisa Marshall Holiday Tunes
lisamarshall.bandcamp.com

The first original Holiday tune I've ever written!

Waiting For Tomorrow To Wake Up
vimeo.com

Directed by Mike Piscitelli. monsterchildren.com/

The PLUStainment Show
plus.google.com

The PLUStainment Show is EVERYTHING movies, television, and more+

Country Music
plus.google.com

I LOVE COUNTRY MUSIC!

compositing reel 2010
vimeo.com

Pretty much all compositing is done in Nuke, one shot in Fusion. Visit sandroblattner.com for more information and breakdown.

A SHORT LOVE STORY IN STOP MOTION
vimeo.com

A couple of pencil-outlined birds escape from a little girl´s drawing, leading us through the life she dreams of. you can find more about th

Consumed
vimeo.com

Track: HECQ "Enceladus" (with Skyence) Taken from HECQ's album "Enceladus" (adn149) Originally released by Ad Noiseam adnoiseam.net. "Consum

Ghosts Of The Brokenhearted
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

A little bit of this and that!!!
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map