Profile

Cover photo
Kevil Gegory
Works at KEDGE MUSIC
Attends NA
Lives in Md
5,253 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Kevil Gegory

Shared publicly  - 
 
1 of my favorite rappers
 ·  Translate
1
Benny Notorangelo's profile photozüleyha bedir's profile photo
2 comments
 
:))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))) 
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube
They killed it
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Leave Mike alone bec he wasnt and is not the only one on pills. fuck yaul!!!! Blame the FDA for their population control tactics in this prescription med shit and backing Monsantos poisons......
3
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
population control 101. 
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The lyrics are Very significant and the video has awesome graphics.
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love when my churchs choir recites this song and it is usually just as touching  
1
Ashante Gregory's profile photoAlyssa Smith's profile photo
2 comments
 
I love this song 
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I remember this like it was yesterday. Rest In Power Michael.
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
very impressive. i love the truth. you killed it
1
Add a comment...

Kevil Gegory

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i dont give a lawful fuck!!! if that were my kid this man would have to die so help me God. cant get justice in court?  fuck dat he dead. Sorry
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Music
Employment
  • KEDGE MUSIC
    STUDIO ENGINEER, ARTIST, WRITER AND PRODUCER, present
  • G-CODE ENT
    Director of marking and promotion.., present
  • KEDGE MUSIC/G-CODE ENT
    RECORD LABELS, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Md
Previously
RI - Virgin Islands, Florida, RI, Mass and Md.
Story
Introduction
WWW.REVERBNATION.COM/RAPVSRUSHDEM
IN THE BIBLE I AM KNOWN AS "THE CHIEF MUSICIAN" aka THE SON OF KORAH (PSALM 87)
Education
  • NA
    present
  • NA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
kedgemusic