Profile

Cover photo
Built To Rule (BTR)
Worked at Have not gottin a job yet
10,283 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
good thing I can't die.
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Can I get alot of likes to?
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
bf bad company
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I don't think seeing smax in stuff (tv, video games, movies) is ever needed it doesn't add an extra emotion, it just makes me and my friends (if they are watching to) feel weird and wrong.
1
Followthategg's profile photothebritishgeek's profile photoTalesOfGamerz's profile photoBuilt To Rule's profile photo
4 comments
 
+thebritishgeek my mom thinks it's weird but that could just be mom things.
+followthategg just because it's been socially enforced doesn't mean it's something we should work to have be normal, maybe it will always be awkward. At least right now I don't like it when they show it in media.
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh gosh. This is horrible.
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Actually it is a cartoon. But I get what you mean.
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Solly is in his late 50s early 60s in uncharted 3. So in uncharted 4 he will be late 60s.
1
CheeseMonsterHD's profile photoBuilt To Rule's profile photo
3 comments
 
really? Damn, so he's definitely old now if that's the case
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I came here from bf bad company.
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
this stuff gamestop is thanking about kinda makes me not wanna play games, cuz its like am I going to be able to play the game or what.
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Did you think it was overrated robin?
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I hate LP1 (that game you're playing) it's the worst, it's hooooooooooooooooooooooooorrible.
1
CraigheadProᴴᴰ►'s profile photoJumpinJurassicPark .'s profile photoBuilt To Rule's profile photo
5 comments
 
I do wanna play it.
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Im awesome plan and simple.
Introduction
♪Toys Videogames Movies TV and Music these are a few of my favorite things♪
 ABOUT ME→ I really love 80's music. I love getting trophies on PSN.
Bragging rights
♪Im the best around ♪, It's an 80s song reference.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 1, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
a name i use alot is BTR.
Work
Occupation
i play video games, it's fun.
Skills
i am perity good with carpentry.
Employment
  • Have not gottin a job yet
    .