Profile

Cover photo
Black Otaku
Works at TDP
Attends davidson high skool
Lives in alabama
84,781 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Tears to my eyes when I know the meaning

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
A wind wat

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Warning: if you have strokes please do not play this game because you will get f*** up

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
11:45 "Ryan sent me bitch" all of that was funny

Black Otaku

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"i would love too if i was a FAGGET". mr.rogers died by lolol 2014-2014
People
Work
Occupation
drawing
Employment
  • TDP
    toping people, 1995 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
alabama
Previously
paris - mobile
Story
Introduction
im me
 
Bragging rights
being me
Education
  • davidson high skool
    art, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
June 3
Relationship
Single
Other names
pooh
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Turbo Dismount
  • Seven Knights for Global
  • Clash of Clans