Profile

Cover photo
Preston Garver
Works at Self Employed
Attended Moorpark High School
Lives in Baton Rouge, LA
57 followers|40,496 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Preston Garver

Shared publicly  - 
 
TMFC666
DJ Snake - Turn Down For What (MO BUTT PROPANE REMIX)
1
Add a comment...
 
I'll make it pretty later, just wanted it up for now.
New Bern, NC PC Repair and Home Theater assistance. 
1
Add a comment...

Preston Garver

Shared publicly  - 
 
Giggles!
2
1
Beth Avent's profile photo
Add a comment...

Preston Garver

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lunch with my ladies
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
57 people
Jessica Hardison's profile photo
Marcelina Corredera's profile photo
Lorissa Fernandez's profile photo
tyler jordan's profile photo
Denise Shell's profile photo
Jordan Whitlock's profile photo
Peter Garver's profile photo
Sara Wolcott's profile photo
Will Luper's profile photo

Preston Garver

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fusion me!
1
Add a comment...

Preston Garver

Shared publicly  - 
 
Coworker doing it up
2
Add a comment...

Preston Garver

Shared publicly  - 
1
Beth Avent's profile photo
 
Awww. Love you!!!!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
57 people
Jessica Hardison's profile photo
Marcelina Corredera's profile photo
Lorissa Fernandez's profile photo
tyler jordan's profile photo
Denise Shell's profile photo
Jordan Whitlock's profile photo
Peter Garver's profile photo
Sara Wolcott's profile photo
Will Luper's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Private contractor for Verizon Wireless
Employment
  • Self Employed
    2008 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Baton Rouge, LA
Previously
New Bern, NC - Carson City, nv - Moorpark, CA
Links
Contributor to
Story
Bragging rights
In love with Beth Avent!
Education
  • Moorpark High School
    Diploma, 1999 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Mr.Preston, Dianic
Preston Garver's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Sign up - Vindale Research
tryvindale.com

Vindale Research is looking for qualified survey panelists to evaluate products and services, take simple online surveys, and enjoy compensa

Wut you say?
smalltownwiccan.blogspot.com

It's sad when making this has been the highlight of my week. [[ Instagram ]]

"Couponing just gets you lots of stuff you don't need"
smalltownwiccan.blogspot.com

No one needs toilet paper and deodorant. Nobody loves free stuff... and some other lies I'm to lazy to come up with. I've worked in radio. W

SoundCloud Mobile
m.soundcloud.com

SoundCloudSign InOpen in App LoadingStreamActivitySearchNow playing · You · About SoundCloud · Terms of Use · Imprint · Help. Top ▲. Open on

JAY Z Magna Carta
market.android.com

“We need to write the new rules” – JAY Z JAY Z’s new album “Magna Carta Holy Grail” comes to Samsung Galaxy* fans first. Be among the first

Baton Rouge Police Officer Brian Harrison Does What he Wants to do
www.youtube.com

Baton Rouge Police Officer David Stewart performs a traffic stop on off duty officer Brian Harrison from his own agency. Stewart is outside

Pinball Wizard
www.youtube.com

Miracles can't be rushed. Birth is an amazing thing to witness. The first steps of this beautiful foal will have you smiling all day. Read t

End Piracy, Not Liberty – Google
www.google.com

Millions of Americans oppose SOPA and PIPA because these bills would censor the Internet and slow economic growth in the U.S.. Two bills bef

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Google Nose BETA
www.google.com

The new scentsation in search. Coming to your senses: go beyond type, talk, and touch for a new notation of sensation. Your internet sommeli

Google Voice
market.android.com

Make cheap international calls with your Google number. Send free text messages. Place calls and send text messages showing your Google numb

Speedtest.net Mobile
market.android.com

Speedtest.net Mobile is a native version of the most popular broadband testing tool on the Internet. Use it to measure the network speed of

Eat24 Food Delivery & Takeout
market.android.com

Your Android can now feed you. No, it hasn’t learned to cook. (What, are you in a hurry for the robot takeover?) But you won’t have to eithe

Words With Friends Free
market.android.com

The #1 mobile word game Words With Friends Free is now available on Android. Play Words With Friends Free, the #1 mobile word game, with bo

Facebook Messenger - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Facebook Messenger — a faster way to message. Facebook Messenger is a faster way to send mobile messages to friends. With Messenger, you can

Pandora® internet radio
market.android.com

Pandora radio is a personalized radio service that streams music on your phone. Pandora® internet radio is your own FREE personalized radio

Verizon’s Galaxy S III preorders begin June 6th, start at $199.99
www.bgr.com

Verizon Wireless on Monday became the first wireless carrier in the United States to announce launch details for Samsung's next-generation f

AddThis - Share & Bookmark (old)
chrome.google.com

Share, translate, bookmark, print, and more; supports over 300 services with custom personalization.

Voice Search
market.android.com

Search the web and your phone by voice and control your phone with Voice Actions Quickly search your phone, the web, and nearby locations by

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

My go to place for sushi!
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map