Profile

Cover photo
AFC Sarah
Works at Alaska Fighting Championship
Lives in Alaska
136 followers|49,640 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube
People
Have her in circles
136 people
Nate Lubeck's profile photo
ArmA Guerrilla's profile photo
vasco vea's profile photo
Dan Newman's profile photo
Justin Trenton's profile photo
beckie walker's profile photo
Alan Nove's profile photo
Dennis Bryant's profile photo
Troy Smith's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Managing Promoter
Employment
  • Alaska Fighting Championship
    Managing Promoter, 2004 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Sarah Johnston
Story
Introduction
Founded in 2004 Alaska Fighting Championship has been "Alaska's Premier Mixed Martial Arts Event" The event takes place once a month in Anchorage, Alaska at the Sullivan Arena and every other month in Wasilla, AK For more details go to www.alaskafighting.com
Bragging rights
www.femalefightpromoter.com follow my blog on the dailing dealings of a female fight promoter!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Alaska