Profile

Cover photo
jerome “Smiley” johnson
Works at Far Reaching Enterprises
Attended walnut hills high school
Lives in Cincinnati, Ohio
288 followers|113,142 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
How would you like to learn the secret sauce to making money online for free?  Andy is giving it to you for free!
#frb_text_196998152, #frb_text_196998152 *{} #frb_text_196998152 a{color: #ffffff;} #frb_text_196998152 a:hover{color: #444444;} #frb_text_196998152.frb_onScreen.frb_animated {-webkit-animation-duration: 1000ms; animation-duration: 1000ms;}#...
1
Add a comment...
 

My buddy has lost his mind!  Giving away a win10 resources guide for free!
1
1
Diana Jackson's profile photo
Add a comment...

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Its always nice when you can set things up EXACTLY the way you want it to function.  You are definitely taking great care of your customers!

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
At least we know FERO isnt Cortana!

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Faro's voice change sounds vaguely familiar! #cortanalives

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The irony is MIAKA is a support organization for AKA.  I graduated from Morris Brown and we had a MIAKA chapter.  Hell I had AKA's asking me to join the MIAKA chapter but it boiled down to this: support organizations are just like groupies.  I'm nobody's groupie!  They should have formed their own organization instead of trying to throw themselves into an established sorority illegally.  The word Sorority means a group of girls or women associated for a common purpose; a sisterhood.  So regardless of their sexual orientation..biologically they are male so they dont belong in a Sorority.  I'm sure the Charters of all fraternities and sororities of the Pan Hellenic Council have a description that includes gender.
Have him in circles
288 people
Audrey Townson's profile photo
Angel Hazel's profile photo
meri alexander's profile photo
Toilynn O'Neal's profile photo
Isaiah Howell's profile photo
Anthony Gentry's profile photo
Randall Waltz's profile photo
Chris Lewis's profile photo
Terowa Jewelry's profile photo
 
After checking out the info in this guide I wanted to upgrade to windows X!
Are You Thinking About Upgrading to Windows 10? Have You ALREADY Upgraded? Then GRAB This Windows 10 Resource Guide to Help You In Your Windows 10 Journey - Fantastic Windows 10 Resources Conveniently located in a Windows Desktop App
1
Add a comment...

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great video..audio is perfect..you gave me some ideas on coloring tesellations!  I'm going to incorporate them into an idea I've had running around in my head!

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great information and the perfect thing for beginning entrepreneurs.  I love the "forget about your passions" part! You are truly focused on creating business owners!

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Now I have to wait a week for the next one! OMGGGGGG!!!!!!

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I had to stop this at 30 seconds...the commentator's voice sucks!

jerome “Smiley” johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Why is this consider an epic lightsaber duel?  1 the camera was zoomed in way to close on some of the scenes.  2 the swordplay was average and repetitive.
People
Have him in circles
288 people
Audrey Townson's profile photo
Angel Hazel's profile photo
meri alexander's profile photo
Toilynn O'Neal's profile photo
Isaiah Howell's profile photo
Anthony Gentry's profile photo
Randall Waltz's profile photo
Chris Lewis's profile photo
Terowa Jewelry's profile photo
Collections jerome is following
Education
  • walnut hills high school
  • morris brown college
  • Georgia Institute of Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Swirling Dragon
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Plague Inc.