Profile

Cover photo
kyree hooksparker
410 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

kyree hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Service and military !
Introduction
My name is kyree christopher james blade parker I am 31, single and taken hope too get married in next two years and have quadruplets virgos have alot too offer as a lover and have taste and is in the process of opening juice bar and martini cocktail go-go stripper lounge short long term goals also going to get house built from ground floor up enterprise also i have 4.0 gpa and speak good native tongue and great english too me money and body language is universal languages and dividend and bud is route too evel make ends meet improvise is grand qualities!
Bragging rights
I have a career,field,occupation,profession,job,work,hobby,trade,jig and i am available too a woman my speed i am heterosexual, i'm a one womans man and searching,looking for a heterosexual one man woman!
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Babe khaoz,kyheal bee