Profile

Cover photo
Peter Batten
Works at Self Employed.
Attended University of North Florida
Lives in largo, florida
5 followers|1,114 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Peter Batten

Shared publicly  - 
 
They have some really good, cool downloads for free liveand trial for free downloads at cnet.com; like family funds tracker, ccleaner, web page maker, GOM player, virtual dj, photoscape.   did you know that if you run ping from your computers RUN/program "run" station (that is type in the word "ping", then press enter/ or the OK tab.) that your computer will run faster and smoother!!! 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
5 people
Chelsea Batten's profile photo
Amy Jones's profile photo

Peter Batten

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'M RELATED TO SERLOCK HOLMES, LIVEAND KATIE HOLMES MY MOTHERS MADIEN NAME IS HOLMES.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
5 people
Chelsea Batten's profile photo
Amy Jones's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Writer, home and Commercial Cleaning Services, ajoy of all trades.
Employment
  • Self Employed.
    President, employee., 1966 - present
  • AAA Better JoyBattenFaithz Fun'ny Clean International(s).
    President, worker., 2006 - 2012
  • International
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
largo, florida
Previously
warner robins georgia. - saint peters burg, florida. - athens, greece. - rome, new york. - jacksonville, florida - eagle harbor, florida - orange park, florida - clearwater, florida - palm springs, california - lake wales, florida. - fort leonardwood, missouri. - savannah, georgia. - fort gordon, georgia. - fort benning, georgia. - hunter army airfield, georgia. -
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-727-712-7969
Story
Tagline
Honest, Caring, Fun, Happy+Go+Lucky, Joyful, Faithful, Love to/2 Laugh, Neat.
Introduction
Former caucasian now cauckbattenohjoy.   I,ii likes all or allmost all jonra of music.
Bragging rights
high school graduate, college graduate, retired Army, retired registered nurse, have 2 beautiful girls, divorced, my mom & dad & brothers & sisters are still alive & so am I,ii. I,ii used to be an avid drummer liveand bassist liveand messed around on the gituar.
Education
  • University of North Florida
    Nursing., 1993
  • Florida Community College at Jacksonville
    Nursing, general science, business.
  • United States Military Academy
    I don't have to tell you nothing.
  • Web Yoda.
    Webmaster.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 10, 1966
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mister Master Minister Saint Peter Todd LivingJoy Batten, former airborne ranger, former registered nurse, future webmaster.
Peter Batten's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
StatsCrop - Free website analyzer! Website Analysis, Keyword Ranking Ana...
www.statscrop.com

StatsCrop - a web service that lets you explore any website informations and its history, understand your competitor's website is how to ope

Thomas Robinson in Jacksonville, FL | WhitePages
www.whitepages.com

There are 9 people in Jacksonville, FL named Thomas Robinson. Get contact info including address and phone. Find and connect with Thomas Rob