Profile

Cover photo
Floyd Gregori
Works at WWWishbone Inc.
Attends University of St. La Salle
Lives in Cebu City, Cebu
105 followers|237,887 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Facebook Down! Facebook Down!
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hit dat face
 ·  Translate
 
Robert Shapiro gifted Manny Pacquiao with a speed bag emblazoned with Floyd Mayweather's face

#boxing   #boxeo   #MayPac   #MayweatherPacquiao   #Mayweather   #Pacquiao   #HBO   #Showtime   #Philippines +HBO +Showtime Sports +Top Rank Boxing 
154 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Use the Force, Harry!" - Gandalf the grey, Star Trek
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Holidays
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you +Google 
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Not again :(
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
What to do with #pericoronitis  :(
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
Switch Angle on the Fly.
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
I See Fire nonstop by Kelvin O
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
 
From 7 Million, down to 2 Million in site traffic ranking. #SEO  for www.globedrop.org
1
Add a comment...

Floyd Gregori

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
If hacking is a crime, then consider me criminal.
Education
  • University of St. La Salle
    Bachleor of Science in Information Technology, 2009 - present
  • Fortress College
    Elementary, 2002 - 2003
  • Fortress College
    High School, 2003 - 2004
  • Fellowship Baptist College
    High School, 2004 - 2006
  • Kabankalan Catholic College
    High School, 2006 - 2007
  • University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
    Bachleor of Science in Computer Engineering, 2007 - 2007
  • University of St. La Salle
    Bachleor of Science in Computer Engineering, 2008 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 14
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kling
Work
Occupation
Website Developer, Freelance Computer Technician, Freelance Performer
Skills
Python, PostgreSQL, PHP, MySQL,
Employment
  • WWWishbone Inc.
    Jr. Web Developer, 2014 - present
    Wordpress Driven Websites
  • IECComputers
    Intern, 2012 - 2012
  • Inkmaxx Incorporated
    Intern, 2011 - 2012
  • StarTechUp Inc
    Software Engineer, 2013 - 2014
    Django Framework, Google Maps API
  • Linksync
    eCommerce Developer, 2015 - present
    WordPress Developer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cebu City, Cebu
Previously
Bacolod City, Negros Occidental - Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental
Links