Profile

Cover photo
Jez Sobriquet
45,186 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
 
There are some beautiful pieces here. OooWow, loveeee~

http://www.touchingstone.com
Touching Stone. Santa Fe. Traditional Japanese Pottery. Contemporary Japanese Ceramics. Sumi-e Paintings. Touching Stone. Announcing our new operation. Thanks to your support, Touching Stone Gallery in Santa Fe has established as a premier destination to acquire museum-quality Japanese ceramic ...
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
menu. Theaters Gunkanjima The ruins of detroit - bio contact. CURRENT EXHIBITION: INDUSTRY at Fontana Galerie, Amsterdam from June 7th until September 15th, 2015 (opening on Sunday 7th from 15:30)
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
Fenella Elms is a ceramics artist making sculptures and wall-mounted work for gallery exhibition and commissions.
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
14K+ people are following this mediocre blog. Ugly Christmas Edition!
1
Add a comment...

Jez Sobriquet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
I'm a professional in the art of slithering...I'm also really good at photo manipulation :)
Introduction
Digital photomanipulator, mixed-media collage / video artist, armed with a penchant for freaking people out through observation  :)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
wormintruder, shilohjenz