Profile

Cover photo
Егор Захаров
Works at No
Lived in Москва
22 followers|28,581 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Егор Захаров

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome!
Can't wait stable...
1
Add a comment...

Егор Захаров

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Егор Захаров

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Женщина, как кошка ищет, где теплее, 
Где душе милее, сердцу веселее. 
Женщина, как кошка — лишь она решает 
С кем, когда и сколько счастья проживает... 
Женщина, как кошка — всё у них похоже: 
И манеры те же и повадки тоже... 
Женщина, как кошка — правит жизнью смело... 
Одинока? Может... Вам какое дело? 
Женщина, как кошка — может быть любой: 
Ласковой, суровой, кусачей, озорной... 
Женщина, как кошка — знает себе цену, 
Потому ни в жизни не простит измену... 
Женщина, как кошка — ищет, где ей лучше, 
Где сильнее любят и ласкают больше... 
Женщина, как кошка — если с кем-то плохо,
Если забывают... то она уходит..
**
Ватулко Виктория
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Егор Захаров

Shared publicly  - 
 
Я только что убедился, что у нас в России пока не всё так плохо...

I just realized that we have not all that bad ...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
22 people
Тамара Куликова's profile photo

Егор Захаров

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Егор Захаров

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Егор Захаров

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jedi Force "Disintegration poke" 99+++ lvl
Even Darth Vader can not do that!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
22 people
Тамара Куликова's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Computers, Tech, Programming, and other stuff
Skills
Programming in: Lua, Perl, Shell scripts. Drawing things in KOMPAS.
Employment
  • No
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
August 26, 1995
Other names
nexfwall, nexjedi
Story
Tagline
This awesome guy with funny Agent Smith face as an avatar :)
Introduction
Student of Great Soviet Russia Optics College. (Just LOL. Not so Great, and not so Soviet, but College.)
Don't like the way "Integrate all in browser". But, who cares.
And, i don't know for who i wrote it. But, let it just be here.
Bragging rights
Wooooo, I have Agent Smith on the Avatar. Really, i don't need this field.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Москва
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to