Profile

Cover photo
Rabin Chandra
Worked at Mars, Incorporated
Attends SMU, Riyadh
Lives in Saudi Arabia
1,716 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In his circles
526 people

Rabin hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
526 people
Work
Occupation
Territory Development Supervisor
Employment
  • Mars, Incorporated
    Territory Development Supervisor
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Saudi Arabia
Story
Tagline
BBM-27A36B33
Bragging rights
wattt???
Education
  • SMU, Riyadh
    MBA - Marketing, present
  • Bharathiya Vidhya Bhavan
    School
  • Chovva HSS
    School
  • Azhokode HSS
    School
  • College of Commerce, Kannur
    BBA
  • C-DiT, kannur
    PGDCA
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
mamma call me "Tuttu"