Profile

Cover photo
Tripurari Gupta
Works at aptara corp.
Attends Sikkim Manipal University
Lived in New Delhi
84 followers|67,957 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tripurari Gupta

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Employe
Employment
  • aptara corp.
    XML EQC, 2011 - present
  • Thomson Digital
    XML EQC, 2010 - 2012
  • aptara crop.
    XMLProgrammer, 2006 - 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
New Delhi
Links
Education
  • Sikkim Manipal University
    MScIT, present
  • Sikkim Manipal University
    BScIT
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
December 4, 1986
Other names
Tiru