Profile

Cover photo
Paul Bagley
Works at Benton Brothers Transport
Attended Huntley Secondary School for Boys Tunbridge Wells KENT
Lives in Louth, Lincolnshire
334 followers|155,349 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Paul Bagley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Help Required!

I have had contact with this young lady , here on G+ and via Skype and email.

reginablessing666@gmail.com

She told me her name is REGINA ARTHUR, she said she was located in Acurra, Ghana, and looking for a long-term relationship.

Told me she desperately wanted me to help her leave Ghana, to pursue a career as a Gastronomy nurse having obtained a nursing degree, but was currently unemployed.

On another occasion she asked for money, to obtain a passort, medical, and airline ticket.

Further conversation led her to ask for help for her uncle who wanted to sell Gold and split the profit 50 / 50.

Various Romance Scammer sites and Ghanaian Scammer sites plus many others have her photos.

This is obviously a very difficult complex set of circumstances this young lady finds herself in?

Desperate people will go to extraordinary lengths to escape the situation they are in.

I would like to give this young lady the benefit of the doubt, that she is a confidance trickster. I of course would urge caution should you engage in any contact with her.

If anyone is lost and walking in the wrong direction it is this young girl. There for my brothers and sisters place this woman on your prayer lists and church prayer chain and believe that our gracious father will knock on the door of her heart drawing her to Himself. 
1
1
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Surprised me??
Ever wondered if your personality mirrored that of a famous footballer? Are you more the playboy type or a modest stay-at-home kinda guy? Do you prefer fast cars and fast women or does watching a movie with your family sound like a better Sunday evening? Take the Onefootball personality test below and see if you’re a Ronaldo,... Read more
1
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Miscellaneous Posts  - 
 
STAY SALTY 
8
2
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Miscellaneous Posts  - 
 
What more is there to say? STAY SALTY 
5
3
Kazmo Jones's profile photo
 
Garbage in, garbage out. 
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Miscellaneous Posts  - 
 
STAY SALTY 
1
1
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Joining giffgaff's easy. Order a SIM to get £5 free credit plus free calls & texts to giffgaff numbers. Your friend will get a reward for helping spread giffgaff too. Nice one.
1
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Music Videos+ Movie Videos  - 
 
STAY SALTY. 
Paul Bagley originally shared:
 
"I Believe" | Joshua Waller | Official Music Video: http://youtu.be/_jmsD904Hk8
2
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Miscellaneous Posts  - 
 
Follow up on a recent post. Hope this helps. STAY SALTY 
3
3
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Encouraging Posts  - 
 
A True depiction of our call. STAY SALTY.
9
3
Add a comment...

Paul Bagley

Encouraging Posts  - 
 
STAY SALTY 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Missionary / Minster
Employment
  • Benton Brothers Transport
    Hgv Class 1 Driver, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Louth, Lincolnshire
Previously
St John's, Antigua - Carriacou, Grenada - Hadlow, Tonbridge, Kent
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Louth, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom.
Story
Tagline
Most Christians, only follow what they understand, but, when you only follow what you understand you get what you expect. When you follow what you perceive you get what you believe!
Introduction
Married to Deborah (Deb's) since 1992, together we have a son Joshua born 1994.
Education
  • Huntley Secondary School for Boys Tunbridge Wells KENT
    1979 - 1984
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Married
Other names
BAGGERS
Links
Paul Bagley's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Bon Jovi – Música no Google Play
market.android.com

Bon Jovi é uma banda estadunidense de hard rock, formada em 1983 no estado de Nova Jérsei. Até hoje, já foram vendidas mais de 130 milhões d

Fantastic young lady served me last night. Bright, bubbly, and enthusiastic!!
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Poor facilities for Delivering Driver, No drinks machine and only four filthy drity chairs in a dirty unclean and smelly waiting room, that I wouldn't house a pet in !!!! DISGUSTING.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Beef pie was a huge disappointment today. Pastry wasn't fully cooked and the meat was tough and chewy.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Great Food!!
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
14 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Great Food, spoilt by "cheap" condiments especially the ketchup.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Was the only customer, but my fries were served cold??
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago